|
Published by on Feb 24th 2014, 9:43pm
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2014 10:24 PM
Easterns 2014 - 2/24/2014
Big Apple Invitational
New Balance Armory
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 32 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robinson, Torie 12 Winslow Town 7.08q 15
2 Bisiolu, Haisha 11 Union 7.16q 14
3 Golden, Zola 11 Arlington 7.18q 13
4 Soto, Madelene 12 University ( 7.21q 9
5 Morrison, Cleopatra 12 Long Branch 7.23q 11
6 Smith, Chanel 12 Piscataway 7.28q 13
7 Symns, Keyshanna 11 Longwood 7.29q 9
7 Lester, Kiara 10 Deptford 7.29q 12
9 Leto, Alyssa 11 Sachem North 7.32q 5
10 Saunders, Bria 12 Parsippany 7.32q 1
11 Watkins, Dominique 12 Clark, Abrah 7.33q 7
12 Harris, Essence 12 North Brunsw 7.34q 6
13 McMillan, Aspen 11 South Brunsw 7.35q 3
14 Snyder, Halie 12 Moriah 7.36q 8
15 Thompson, Maya 11 Neptune 7.38q 7
16 Ford, Jalaza 11 Trenton Cent 7.40q 6
17 Washington, Alexes 11 Passaic Co V 7.43q 2
18 Davis-Hines, Dajah 11 Timber Creek 7.46q 14
19 Long, Katelyn 11 Lawrencevill 7.49q 2
20 O'Uhuru, Ayo 10 Pascack Hill 7.49q 10
21 Bennett, Kidagha 10 Trenton Cent 7.50q 13
22 Anyanwu, Cristeen 12 Episcopal 7.51q 6
23 Arthur, Priscilla 12 Manchester T 7.52q 10
24 Akinsola, Bukola 09 West Orange 7.52q 14
25 Evans, Marissa 12 Pope John XX 7.53q 14
26 Meyers, Livvy 11 Scarsdale 7.54q 11
27 Brzozowski, Lauren 11 Ramapo 7.55q 1
28 Hogan, Dallas 12 Lenape 7.55q 9
29 Vasquez, Alisa 10 Washingtonvi 7.56q 3
30 Mincone, Michaela 11 St. Anthony' 7.57q 7
31 Herrera, Carolina 12 North Bergen 7.57q 9
32 Lee, Jessica 12 Montgomery 7.57q 11
33 Yepez, Ellie 12 Woodbridge 7.57 12
34 Williams, Raquel 12 Columbia 7.57 12
35 Goodman, Attallah 12 Notre Dame 7.58 15
36 Dugan, Mallory 12 Commack 7.58 4
37 Jenkins, Iyanna 10 Linden 7.59 1
38 Kearney, Destiny 11 Toms River S 7.60 4
39 Harris, Loren 12 Kingsway 7.60 13
40 Staten, Jasmine 09 Lenape 7.61 8
41 Dawkins, Maya 10 Cherokee 7.62 1
42 Spano, Danielle 09 Marlboro 7.62 6
43 Conti, Sophi 10 Red Bank Reg 7.63 10
44 McDonald, Rochelle 11 South Brunsw 7.64 14
44 Thompson, Jeavonne 12 Jackson 7.64 14
46 Wilson, Ariana 12 Neptune 7.64 8
47 Wilson, Kiana 11 Hillsborough 7.64 8
48 Brown, Lindsay 12 Jefferson 7.64 15
49 Mullen, Rachel 12 Rumson-Fair 7.65 6
50 Hamlet, Nya 10 Bryn Mawr Sc 7.65 5
51 Jenkins, Amber 12 Egg Harbor 7.66 2
52 Wesley, Qadirah 10 Neptune 7.67 3
53 Lynch, Shannon 12 Clearview 7.67 8
54 Murphy, Taylor 11 Bernards 7.68 8
55 Pena, Alicia 12 Morrow, Dwig 7.68 2
56 Johnson, Kayla 10 Seneca 7.68 8
57 Dwyer, Asha 09 Piscataway 7.68 5
58 Savoye, Brooke 12 Bernards 7.68 15
59 Holland, Trinity 09 Long Branch 7.69 11
60 Penna, Jessica 12 St. Anthony' 7.69 10
60 Francis, Tishauna 12 Young Womens 7.69 11
62 Reyes, Nyazhja 11 Brick Memori 7.69 1
62 Sarao, Nicole 12 Pope John XX 7.69 8
64 Wynn, Brianna 12 Toms River S 7.71 4
65 Alford, Liana 09 Guilderland 7.71 7
66 Gardner, Kelly 10 Sachem North 7.71 11
67 Simoncini, Reid 11 Ridgewood 7.72 3
68 DeVore, Dariana 12 Scotch Plain 7.72 15
69 Rhett, Lamera 12 Millville 7.72 2
70 Jenkins, Tiyanna 10 Linden 7.74 12
71 DeVito, Janie 11 Rumson-Fair 7.74 13
72 Baker, Sundasia 11 Deptford 7.74 13
73 Gray, Janeen 09 Clark, Abrah 7.76 2
73 Smith, Lauren 10 Hillsborough 7.76 6
75 Negron, Camille 09 Montgomery 7.78 14
76 Mandelkow, Lauren 09 Hendrick Hud 7.79 7
77 Swann, Erin 12 Toms River N 7.79 2
78 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah 12 Benedictine 7.80 7
79 McDonough, Kimberly 10 Hopewell Val 7.80 10
80 Simmons, Amber 11 Scotch Plain 7.82 12
81 Prihoda, Karen 11 Lawrencevill 7.82 9
82 Zaikov, Jordan 11 Cresskill 7.82 11
83 Williams, Janaya 11 Snyder 7.82 12
84 Hunt, Kayla 11 Benedictine 7.84 5
85 Moryto, Sam 09 Holmdel 7.85 15
86 Moorer, Tyller 10 Mount St. Do 7.85 2
87 Thornton, Gianna 11 Cherokee 7.86 10
88 Mannheimer, Allie 12 Montgomery 7.87 12
88 Whyte, Nyla 10 Benedictine 7.87 3
90 Miller, Kayla 09 Amityville 7.92 3
91 McDonald, Briana 09 Young Womens 7.93 6
92 Hypolite, Chloe 09 South Brunsw 7.94 5
93 McKoy-Murphy, Miracle 10 Hillsborough 7.95 12
94 King, Daija 11 Hillsborough 8.00 6
95 Aharoni, Danielle 11 Bernards 8.03 9
96 Skuraton, Nicki 11 West Morris 8.03 15
97 Ramos, Riana 09 Monsignor Do 8.04 1
98 Cannarella, Jen 10 Wayne Valley 8.05 9
99 Frank, Colleen 12 Governor Liv 8.06 10
100 Meledathu, Shannon 10 McNair Acade 8.07 1
101 Oliver, Nia 11 Young Womens 8.08 13
102 Sorohan, Bridget 12 Pearl River 8.15 4
103 Gray, Malia 09 St. Dominic 8.21 5
104 DelGizzo, Lexi 09 Tenafly 8.23 2
105 Diamond, Charlotte 12 Nightingale- 8.45 14
106 Matias, Ariana 10 Mount St. Do 8.55 5
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Robinson, Torie 12 Winslow Town 7.04q 4
2 Bisiolu, Haisha 11 Union 7.13q 3
3 Morrison, Cleopatra 12 Long Branch 7.14q 1
4 Golden, Zola 11 Arlington 7.17q 2
5 Lester, Kiara 10 Deptford 7.20q 4
6 Smith, Chanel 12 Piscataway 7.24q 2
7 Soto, Madelene 12 University ( 7.26q 1
8 Symns, Keyshanna 11 Longwood 7.27q 3
9 Leto, Alyssa 11 Sachem North 7.28 4
10 Watkins, Dominique 12 Clark, Abrah 7.30 2
11 Snyder, Halie 12 Moriah 7.32 2
12 McMillan, Aspen 11 South Brunsw 7.32 1
13 Harris, Essence 12 North Brunsw 7.33 1
14 Anyanwu, Cristeen 12 Episcopal 7.43 2
15 Washington, Alexes 11 Passaic Co V 7.45 4
16 Thompson, Maya 11 Neptune 7.46 3
17 Meyers, Livvy 11 Scarsdale 7.48 3
18 Hogan, Dallas 12 Lenape 7.48 1
19 Arthur, Priscilla 12 Manchester T 7.49 3
20 Ford, Jalaza 11 Trenton Cent 7.51 4
21 Bennett, Kidagha 10 Trenton Cent 7.51 1
22 O'Uhuru, Ayo 10 Pascack Hill 7.52 1
23 Davis-Hines, Dajah 11 Timber Creek 7.52 3
24 Lee, Jessica 12 Montgomery 7.52 4
25 Evans, Marissa 12 Pope John XX 7.54 4
26 Akinsola, Bukola 09 West Orange 7.56 4
27 Brzozowski, Lauren 11 Ramapo 7.58 2
28 Long, Katelyn 11 Lawrencevill 7.59 2
29 Herrera, Carolina 12 North Bergen 7.59 3
30 Mincone, Michaela 11 St. Anthony' 7.60 2
31 Vasquez, Alisa 10 Washingtonvi 7.61 1
Preliminaries
10 Saunders, Bria 12 Parsippany
33 Yepez, Ellie 12 Woodbridge
34 Williams, Raquel 12 Columbia
35 Goodman, Attallah 12 Notre Dame
36 Dugan, Mallory 12 Commack
37 Jenkins, Iyanna 10 Linden
38 Kearney, Destiny 11 Toms River S
39 Harris, Loren 12 Kingsway
40 Staten, Jasmine 09 Lenape
41 Dawkins, Maya 10 Cherokee
42 Spano, Danielle 09 Marlboro
43 Conti, Sophi 10 Red Bank Reg
44 McDonald, Rochelle 11 South Brunsw
44 Thompson, Jeavonne 12 Jackson
46 Wilson, Ariana 12 Neptune
47 Wilson, Kiana 11 Hillsborough
48 Brown, Lindsay 12 Jefferson
49 Mullen, Rachel 12 Rumson-Fair
50 Hamlet, Nya 10 Bryn Mawr Sc
51 Jenkins, Amber 12 Egg Harbor
52 Wesley, Qadirah 10 Neptune
53 Lynch, Shannon 12 Clearview
54 Murphy, Taylor 11 Bernards
55 Pena, Alicia 12 Morrow, Dwig
56 Johnson, Kayla 10 Seneca
57 Dwyer, Asha 09 Piscataway
58 Savoye, Brooke 12 Bernards
59 Holland, Trinity 09 Long Branch
60 Francis, Tishauna 12 Young Womens
60 Penna, Jessica 12 St. Anthony'
62 Reyes, Nyazhja 11 Brick Memori
62 Sarao, Nicole 12 Pope John XX
64 Wynn, Brianna 12 Toms River S
65 Alford, Liana 09 Guilderland
66 Gardner, Kelly 10 Sachem North
67 Simoncini, Reid 11 Ridgewood
68 DeVore, Dariana 12 Scotch Plain
69 Rhett, Lamera 12 Millville
70 Jenkins, Tiyanna 10 Linden
71 DeVito, Janie 11 Rumson-Fair
72 Baker, Sundasia 11 Deptford
73 Smith, Lauren 10 Hillsborough
73 Gray, Janeen 09 Clark, Abrah
75 Negron, Camille 09 Montgomery
76 Mandelkow, Lauren 09 Hendrick Hud
77 Swann, Erin 12 Toms River N
78 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah 12 Benedictine
79 McDonough, Kimberly 10 Hopewell Val
80 Simmons, Amber 11 Scotch Plain
81 Prihoda, Karen 11 Lawrencevill
82 Zaikov, Jordan 11 Cresskill
83 Williams, Janaya 11 Snyder
84 Hunt, Kayla 11 Benedictine
85 Moryto, Sam 09 Holmdel
86 Moorer, Tyller 10 Mount St. Do
87 Thornton, Gianna 11 Cherokee
88 Whyte, Nyla 10 Benedictine
88 Mannheimer, Allie 12 Montgomery
90 Miller, Kayla 09 Amityville
91 McDonald, Briana 09 Young Womens
92 Hypolite, Chloe 09 South Brunsw
93 McKoy-Murphy, Miracle 10 Hillsborough
94 King, Daija 11 Hillsborough
95 Aharoni, Danielle 11 Bernards
96 Skuraton, Nicki 11 West Morris
97 Ramos, Riana 09 Monsignor Do
98 Cannarella, Jen 10 Wayne Valley
99 Frank, Colleen 12 Governor Liv
100 Meledathu, Shannon 10 McNair Acade
101 Oliver, Nia 11 Young Womens
102 Sorohan, Bridget 12 Pearl River
103 Gray, Malia 09 St. Dominic
104 DelGizzo, Lexi 09 Tenafly
105 Diamond, Charlotte 12 Nightingale-
106 Matias, Ariana 10 Mount St. Do
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Robinson, Torie 12 Winslow Town 7.00
2 Bisiolu, Haisha 11 Union 7.08
3 Morrison, Cleopatra 12 Long Branch 7.15
4 Golden, Zola 11 Arlington 7.18
5 Soto, Madelene 12 University ( 7.20
6 Lester, Kiara 10 Deptford 7.24
7 Symns, Keyshanna 11 Longwood 7.25
8 Smith, Chanel 12 Piscataway 7.38
Semi-Finals
9 Leto, Alyssa 11 Sachem North
10 Watkins, Dominique 12 Clark, Abrah
11 Snyder, Halie 12 Moriah
12 McMillan, Aspen 11 South Brunsw
13 Harris, Essence 12 North Brunsw
14 Anyanwu, Cristeen 12 Episcopal
15 Washington, Alexes 11 Passaic Co V
16 Thompson, Maya 11 Neptune
17 Meyers, Livvy 11 Scarsdale
18 Hogan, Dallas 12 Lenape
19 Arthur, Priscilla 12 Manchester T
20 Ford, Jalaza 11 Trenton Cent
21 Bennett, Kidagha 10 Trenton Cent
22 O'Uhuru, Ayo 10 Pascack Hill
23 Davis-Hines, Dajah 11 Timber Creek
24 Lee, Jessica 12 Montgomery
25 Evans, Marissa 12 Pope John XX
26 Akinsola, Bukola 09 West Orange
27 Brzozowski, Lauren 11 Ramapo
28 Long, Katelyn 11 Lawrencevill
29 Herrera, Carolina 12 North Bergen
30 Mincone, Michaela 11 St. Anthony'
31 Vasquez, Alisa 10 Washingtonvi
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Darius, Symone 10 New Rochelle 24.16q 3
2 June, Melissa 12 St. Anthony' 24.62q 4
3 McIntosh, Quashira 11 Hope 24.67q 5
4 Lester, Kiara 10 Deptford 24.84q 2
5 Baker, Olivia 12 Columbia 24.94q 1
6 Robinson, Torie 12 Winslow Town 25.16q 4
7 Soto, Madelene 12 University ( 25.19q 1
8 Snyder, Halie 12 Moriah 25.29q 3
9 Saunders, Bria 12 Parsippany 25.32q 5
10 Crawford, Amanda 10 Paul Robeson 25.48q 2
11 Beauliere, Imani 12 Union Cathol 25.85q 1
12 Kenny, Mary Kate 11 Sacred Heart 25.95q 4
13 Cross, DeAnn 12 Winslow Town 26.15 3
14 Coverson, Jordan 11 Union Cathol 26.16 1
15 Henry, Jonel 12 Middletown 26.28 1
16 Lorefice, Lauren 11 Westhampton 26.31 3
17 Brzozowski, Lauren 11 Ramapo 26.39 3
18 Rivera, J'Renda 12 Curtis 26.41 5
19 Beniulis, Danielle 12 Jefferson 26.42 5
20 Spano, Danielle 09 Marlboro 26.66 2
21 Murphy, Taylor 11 Bernards 26.87 4
22 Burgess, Chevell 10 Hope 27.18 2
23 Akinsola, Bukola 09 West Orange 27.23 5
24 Hack, Isis 10 Hope 27.35 2
25 Lynch, Dana 11 Hackensack 27.40 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Darius, Symone 10 New Rochelle 24.02 2
2 June, Melissa 12 St. Anthony' 24.43 2
3 Baker, Olivia 12 Columbia 24.53 1
4 McIntosh, Quashira 11 Hope 24.66 2
5 Lester, Kiara 10 Deptford 24.83 2
6 Soto, Madelene 12 University ( 25.11 1
7 Snyder, Halie 12 Moriah 25.81 1
Preliminaries
6 Robinson, Torie 12 Winslow Town
9 Saunders, Bria 12 Parsippany
10 Crawford, Amanda 10 Paul Robeson
11 Beauliere, Imani 12 Union Cathol
12 Kenny, Mary Kate 11 Sacred Heart
13 Cross, DeAnn 12 Winslow Town
14 Coverson, Jordan 11 Union Cathol
15 Henry, Jonel 12 Middletown
16 Lorefice, Lauren 11 Westhampton
17 Brzozowski, Lauren 11 Ramapo
18 Rivera, J'Renda 12 Curtis
19 Beniulis, Danielle 12 Jefferson
20 Spano, Danielle 09 Marlboro
21 Murphy, Taylor 11 Bernards
22 Burgess, Chevell 10 Hope
23 Akinsola, Bukola 09 West Orange
24 Hack, Isis 10 Hope
25 Lynch, Dana 11 Hackensack
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Golden, Zola 11 Arlington 54.40 4
2 Edobi, Jennifer 12 Union 55.42 4
3 Anderson, Samantha 09 Matawan 55.94 4
4 O'Neill, Katharine 12 St. Anthony' 57.03 4
5 Watkins, Dominique 12 Clark, Abrah 57.53 3
6 Cooper, Thaila 11 Kingsway 57.78 4
7 Harvey, Morgan 12 North Hunter 58.10 3
8 Diawara, Halima 12 Toms River N 58.70 3
9 White, Jaliyah 11 James Hillho 58.91 1
10 Fullwood, Chazmin 11 Young Womens 59.06 2
11 Osley, Desirae 10 South Brunsw 59.50 3
12 Bobbitt, Aigner 12 Columbia 59.64 2
13 Dupiche, Nia 12 Piscataway 59.73 2
14 Gadson, Tatiana 12 Hempstead 59.93 2
14 McCormick, Samantha 10 Manhasset 59.93 3
16 Bowers, Luana 11 Cardinal Spe 1:00.04 2
17 Boynton, Destiny 12 Neptune 1:01.77 2
18 Byrne, Noreen 11 River Dell 1:01.87 1
19 Wamsley, Alyssa 10 Toms River S 1:03.21 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson-jones, Yazmin 12 Port Richmon 2:13.52
2 Jaskot, Erin 12 Tappan Zee 2:13.55
3 Warner, Marin 11 Holmdel 2:14.77
4 Higgins, Calleigh 12 Pope John XX 2:17.15
5 Poss, Caitlyn 11 Freehold Tow 2:17.68
6 Buckley, Colleen 11 Immaculate H 2:19.49
7 Gorman, Kelly 12 Cardinal McC 2:20.79
8 Kirtpatrick, Shaniqua 11 Benjamin Car 2:20.91
9 Frontera, Gianna 12 Newburgh 2:22.33
10 DeWald, Emily 12 Niskayuna 2:26.42
11 Mack, Brittney 11 Averill Park 2:27.59
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Berkson, Maddy 12 Classical 4:50.11
2 Mahn, Haley 12 Hopewell Val 5:08.42
3 Petty, Paige 09 Bernards 5:08.66
4 Counts, Simone 12 West Windsor 5:10.01
5 LiPuma, Kaitlyn 12 Brick Memori 5:18.19
6 Bobbie, Shelby 11 Rancocas Val 5:20.89
7 Healy, Sarah 12 Wilton 5:24.84
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burda, Bella 11 Arlington 10:36.63
2 Barry, Mackenzie 12 West Morris 10:50.80
3 Guerra, Julia 10 Indian Hills 10:55.25
4 Hayes, Kelly 12 Pearl River 10:57.14
5 Hayes, Niamh 09 Howell 11:27.60
6 Rocco, Veronica 11 Tenafly 11:28.73
7 O'Kane, Christine 11 Morristown 11:29.61
8 Mclaughlin, Abagail 10 Bergen Co VT 11:37.85
9 Cary, Emma 11 Morristown 11:38.00
10 Lehnert, Rachel 11 Rumson-Fair 11:47.87
-- Gibson, Brittany 11 McNair Acade DNF
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 36 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dziekonska, Patrycja 12 West Windsor 8.24q 16
2 Morton, Breisha 12 Passaic Co V 8.32q 11
3 Ike, Chibu 11 Linden 8.36q 4
4 Woods, Cidae'a 12 Winslow Town 8.36q 5
5 Lee, Jessica 12 Montgomery 8.37q 3
6 Morrison, Niamani 12 Archbishop M 8.38q 10
7 Fraction, Lexie 12 Washington 8.41q 1
8 Harvey, Morgan 12 North Hunter 8.44q 14
9 Beltrez, Dominique 11 Lakeland 8.45q 8
10 Barnes, Aliya 12 West Orange 8.46q 6
11 Alexander, Sabrina 12 Notre Dame 8.47q 7
12 Barbaro, Christina 12 Delsea 8.48q 16
13 Dabrowski, Claudia 12 Monsignor Do 8.51q 15
14 Cox, Allison 12 Lenape 8.60q 6
15 Shardow, Rasheedah 12 Hendrick Hud 8.60q 1
16 Wilson, Ariana 12 Neptune 8.61q 3
17 Henderson, Crystal 11 Longwood 8.64q 7
18 Su, Jennifer 12 Livingston 8.65q 1
19 Montague, Elizabeth 12 Cherokee 8.65q 11
20 Naphor, Dina 12 Pope John XX 8.65q 15
21 Elleston, Jazmine 12 Piscataway 8.67q 2
22 Lake, Amaysia 11 Southern Reg 8.70q 3
23 Hunt, Kayla 11 Benedictine 8.72q 4
24 Murphy, Taylor 11 Bernards 8.73q 8
25 Moroney, Amanda 12 Pearl River 8.76q 7
26 Webb, Moriah 12 Seneca 8.77q 6
27 Goncerz, Olivia 11 Toms River N 8.77q 13
28 Maynes, Samantha 11 Lenape 8.78q 14
29 Schoenauer, Kathryn 10 West Windsor 8.78q 16
30 Karras, Dakota 12 Point Pleasa 8.78q 2
31 Gulbrandsen, Kate 12 Lawrencevill 8.79q 10
32 Creedon, Jessica 09 Ridge 8.82q 5
33 Thomas, Zyjira 11 South Brunsw 8.82q 15
34 LaRosa, Sabrina 11 Lenape 8.84q 6
35 Lynch, Dana 11 Hackensack 8.86q 3
36 Metzger, Clarice 12 Cherokee 8.87q 2
37 Thornton, Hailey 10 Scarsdale 8.87 16
38 Simms, Amanda 12 Teaneck 8.87 12
39 Wisse, Shaye 11 Immaculate H 8.88 9
40 Mannheimer, Allie 12 Montgomery 8.89 16
41 Mayse, Ramira 12 Benedictine 8.89 8
42 Kearney, Destiny 11 Toms River S 8.91 14
43 Daniels, Darian 11 Southern Reg 8.92 4
44 Roberts, Lauren 12 Haddonfield 8.96 7
45 Goodman, Attallah 12 Notre Dame 8.98 8
46 Muse, Nadrese 12 Weequahic 8.99 11
47 Fogarty, Nikki 11 Sachem North 9.00 14
48 Augustin, Hillary 12 East Meadow 9.00 9
49 Byrd, Tifani 12 Toms River N 9.01 5
50 Monahan, Danielle 11 Hanover Park 9.04 14
51 Edwards, Amber 12 Sayreville 9.07 10
52 Givens, Joi 12 Linden 9.08 12
53 Montermarano, Devyn 11 Hopewell Val 9.11 13
54 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah 12 Benedictine 9.13 9
55 Cao, Bernadette 10 West Windsor 9.15 9
56 McKay, Kelly 11 Holmdel 9.15 4
57 Harpel, Olivia 12 West Windsor 9.23 10
58 Swann, Erin 12 Toms River N 9.24 3
59 McGourty, Meagan 12 DePaul Catho 9.25 10
60 Boak, Emily 10 Rumson-Fair 9.26 15
60 Testa, Claire 12 Monsignor Do 9.26 15
62 Corlett, Melisande 12 Newburgh 9.26 2
63 McKeon, Kate 11 Ridgewood 9.27 4
64 Clancy, Monae 12 Kennedy, J.F 9.27 1
65 Dumpson, Mya 09 Young Womens 9.29 12
66 Burgess, Chevell 10 Hope 9.30 6
67 blackwood, Ali 12 Clark, Abrah 9.32 13
68 Knudsen, Kelly 11 Southern Reg 9.34 15
69 Gee, Amanda 12 Notre Dame 9.36 5
70 Charles, Gabrielle 09 Rahway 9.37 7
71 Meise, Madison 09 Toms River S 9.39 5
72 Majkowicz, Debbie 11 Immaculate H 9.48 2
73 Castellano, Amanda 12 Hillsborough 9.50 2
74 McCormack, Bridget 12 Immaculate H 9.55 3
75 Sidun, Natlie 10 Red Bank Reg 9.55 10
76 Frank, Colleen 12 Governor Liv 9.56 11
77 Paragain, Maggie 11 Bergen Co VT 9.61 11
78 Langsdorf, Emily 11 Robbinsville 9.65 3
79 Pira, Gianna 10 Freehold Bor 9.67 10
80 Roberts, Abbey 12 Ramapo 9.69 14
81 Montgomery, Sophie 11 Ridgewood 9.69 7
82 Fleming, Danajah 11 Sayreville 9.73 12
83 Fioto, Samantha 10 Freehold Bor 9.74 6
84 Clohessy, Kayla 12 Pearl River 9.74 14
85 Lucci, Deanna 11 Archbishop M 9.77 9
86 Brockel, Jackie 11 Ramapo 9.79 13
87 Bjorkeson, Isabella 11 Governor Liv 9.81 5
88 Ratkiewicz, Alex 10 Lynbrook 9.81 5
89 Sidoti, Christa 11 Cornwall 9.81 8
90 Mlynar, Jennifer 12 Parsippany 9.88 14
91 Martinez, Jessie 12 St. Dominic 9.92 11
92 Conklin, Caroline 11 Ramapo 9.94 15
93 Matta, Aliyah 12 Newburgh 9.95 1
94 Oteri, Jacqueline 11 Pascack Hill 10.01 6
95 Rediger, Victoria 12 St. Dominic 10.03 1
96 Wagner, Sabrina 11 Hopewell Val 10.09 16
97 Lozano, Catalina 12 Rahway 11.06 16
98 Bennet, Gabrielle 11 Winslow Town 11.80 4
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Dziekonska, Patrycja 12 West Windsor 8.20q 4
2 Woods, Cidae'a 12 Winslow Town 8.20q 1
3 Harvey, Morgan 12 North Hunter 8.22q 4
4 Morrison, Niamani 12 Archbishop M 8.25q 2
5 Morton, Breisha 12 Passaic Co V 8.29q 3
6 Fraction, Lexie 12 Washington 8.37q 3
6 Alexander, Sabrina 12 Notre Dame 8.37q 2
8 Lee, Jessica 12 Montgomery 8.38q 1
9 Wilson, Ariana 12 Neptune 8.40 4
10 Beltrez, Dominique 11 Lakeland 8.42 4
11 Donaldson, Alicia 12 New Rochelle 8.42 4
12 Ike, Chibu 11 Linden 8.47 2
13 Su, Jennifer 12 Livingston 8.57 3
14 Elleston, Jazmine 12 Piscataway 8.58 1
15 Barnes, Aliya 12 West Orange 8.59 3
16 Naphor, Dina 12 Pope John XX 8.60 1
17 Cox, Allison 12 Lenape 8.61 2
18 Henderson, Crystal 11 Longwood 8.62 4
19 Barbaro, Christina 12 Delsea 8.66 1
20 Lake, Amaysia 11 Southern Reg 8.67 2
21 Shardow, Rasheedah 12 Hendrick Hud 8.68 3
22 Dabrowski, Claudia 12 Monsignor Do 8.69 1
23 Thomas, Zyjira 11 South Brunsw 8.72 1
24 Webb, Moriah 12 Seneca 8.73 3
25 Murphy, Taylor 11 Bernards 8.76 4
26 Schoenauer, Kathryn 10 West Windsor 8.78 1
26 Karras, Dakota 12 Point Pleasa 8.78 2
28 Moroney, Amanda 12 Pearl River 8.80 4
29 Hunt, Kayla 11 Benedictine 8.80 3
30 Gulbrandsen, Kate 12 Lawrencevill 8.86 3
31 Montague, Elizabeth 12 Cherokee 8.90 2
32 Goncerz, Olivia 11 Toms River N 8.92 2
33 Maynes, Samantha 11 Lenape 10.24 1
Preliminaries
32 Creedon, Jessica 09 Ridge
34 LaRosa, Sabrina 11 Lenape
35 Lynch, Dana 11 Hackensack
36 Metzger, Clarice 12 Cherokee
37 Thornton, Hailey 10 Scarsdale
38 Simms, Amanda 12 Teaneck
39 Wisse, Shaye 11 Immaculate H
40 Mannheimer, Allie 12 Montgomery
41 Mayse, Ramira 12 Benedictine
42 Kearney, Destiny 11 Toms River S
43 Daniels, Darian 11 Southern Reg
44 Roberts, Lauren 12 Haddonfield
45 Goodman, Attallah 12 Notre Dame
46 Muse, Nadrese 12 Weequahic
47 Fogarty, Nikki 11 Sachem North
48 Augustin, Hillary 12 East Meadow
49 Byrd, Tifani 12 Toms River N
50 Monahan, Danielle 11 Hanover Park
51 Edwards, Amber 12 Sayreville
52 Givens, Joi 12 Linden
53 Montermarano, Devyn 11 Hopewell Val
54 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah 12 Benedictine
55 Cao, Bernadette 10 West Windsor
56 McKay, Kelly 11 Holmdel
57 Harpel, Olivia 12 West Windsor
58 Swann, Erin 12 Toms River N
59 McGourty, Meagan 12 DePaul Catho
60 Testa, Claire 12 Monsignor Do
60 Boak, Emily 10 Rumson-Fair
62 Corlett, Melisande 12 Newburgh
63 McKeon, Kate 11 Ridgewood
64 Clancy, Monae 12 Kennedy, J.F
65 Dumpson, Mya 09 Young Womens
66 Burgess, Chevell 10 Hope
67 blackwood, Ali 12 Clark, Abrah
68 Knudsen, Kelly 11 Southern Reg
69 Gee, Amanda 12 Notre Dame
70 Charles, Gabrielle 09 Rahway
71 Meise, Madison 09 Toms River S
72 Majkowicz, Debbie 11 Immaculate H
73 Castellano, Amanda 12 Hillsborough
74 McCormack, Bridget 12 Immaculate H
75 Sidun, Natlie 10 Red Bank Reg
76 Frank, Colleen 12 Governor Liv
77 Paragain, Maggie 11 Bergen Co VT
78 Langsdorf, Emily 11 Robbinsville
79 Pira, Gianna 10 Freehold Bor
80 Roberts, Abbey 12 Ramapo
81 Montgomery, Sophie 11 Ridgewood
82 Fleming, Danajah 11 Sayreville
83 Fioto, Samantha 10 Freehold Bor
84 Clohessy, Kayla 12 Pearl River
85 Lucci, Deanna 11 Archbishop M
86 Brockel, Jackie 11 Ramapo
87 Bjorkeson, Isabella 11 Governor Liv
88 Ratkiewicz, Alex 10 Lynbrook
89 Sidoti, Christa 11 Cornwall
90 Mlynar, Jennifer 12 Parsippany
91 Martinez, Jessie 12 St. Dominic
92 Conklin, Caroline 11 Ramapo
93 Matta, Aliyah 12 Newburgh
94 Oteri, Jacqueline 11 Pascack Hill
95 Rediger, Victoria 12 St. Dominic
96 Wagner, Sabrina 11 Hopewell Val
97 Lozano, Catalina 12 Rahway
98 Bennet, Gabrielle 11 Winslow Town
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Woods, Cidae'a 12 Winslow Town 8.12
2 Dziekonska, Patrycja 12 West Windsor 8.16
3 Harvey, Morgan 12 North Hunter 8.17
4 Morrison, Niamani 12 Archbishop M 8.25
5 Morton, Breisha 12 Passaic Co V 8.27
6 Fraction, Lexie 12 Washington 8.37
7 Lee, Jessica 12 Montgomery 8.38
8 Alexander, Sabrina 12 Notre Dame 8.39
Semi-Finals
9 Wilson, Ariana 12 Neptune
10 Beltrez, Dominique 11 Lakeland
11 Donaldson, Alicia 12 New Rochelle
12 Ike, Chibu 11 Linden
13 Su, Jennifer 12 Livingston
14 Elleston, Jazmine 12 Piscataway
15 Barnes, Aliya 12 West Orange
16 Naphor, Dina 12 Pope John XX
17 Cox, Allison 12 Lenape
18 Henderson, Crystal 11 Longwood
19 Barbaro, Christina 12 Delsea
20 Lake, Amaysia 11 Southern Reg
21 Shardow, Rasheedah 12 Hendrick Hud
22 Dabrowski, Claudia 12 Monsignor Do
23 Thomas, Zyjira 11 South Brunsw
24 Webb, Moriah 12 Seneca
25 Murphy, Taylor 11 Bernards
26 Karras, Dakota 12 Point Pleasa
26 Schoenauer, Kathryn 10 West Windsor
28 Moroney, Amanda 12 Pearl River
29 Hunt, Kayla 11 Benedictine
30 Gulbrandsen, Kate 12 Lawrencevill
31 Montague, Elizabeth 12 Cherokee
32 Goncerz, Olivia 11 Toms River N
33 Maynes, Samantha 11 Lenape
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Piscataway 'A' 1:43.08q 4
1) Dupiche, Nia 12 2) Smith, Chanel 12
3) Elleston, Jazmine 12 4) Pettus, Brionna 12
2 Union Catholic 'A' 1:43.35q 2
1) Beauliere, Imani 12 2) McLaughlin, Sydney 09
3) Gibbs, Janelle 11 4) Coverson, Jordan 11
3 Neptune 'A' 1:43.99q 5
1) Boynton, Destiny 12 2) Gordon, Phyllis 11
3) Thompson, Maya 11 4) Wilson, Ariana 12
4 Lenape 'A' 1:44.16q 5
1) Hogan, Dallas 12 2) Maynes, Samantha 11
3) Staten, Jasmine 09 4) Mitchell, Ariel 11
5 New Rochelle 'A' 1:44.33q 5
1) Darius, Symone 10 2) Wiggins, Ashley 12
3) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 10 4) Donaldson, Alicia 12
6 Newburgh 'A' 1:44.43q 2
1) Corlett, Melisande 12 2) Cordes, Sarah 12
3) Garner, Shakira 12 4) Matta, Aliyah 12
7 Sachem North 'A' 1:44.55q 1
1) Leto, Alyssa 11 2) Michels, Melissa 12
3) Fogarty, Nikki 11 4) Gardner, Kelly 10
8 South Brunswick 'A' 1:44.56q 1
1) Osley, Desirae 10 2) McDonald, Rochelle 11
3) Thomas, Zyjira 11 4) McMillan, Aspen 11
9 Shenendehowa 'A' 1:44.80 3
1) Jacques, Alex 12 2) Klein, Julianna 12
3) Moore, Kerris 11 4) Meany, Audrey 10
10 Washingtonville 'A' 1:44.98 3
1) Vasquez, Alisa 10 2) Boerke, Jenn 12
3) Boerke, Debbie 11 4) White, Christiane 11
11 Middletown 'A' 1:45.06 1
1) Henry, Jonel 12 2) Williams, Akua 12
3) Dionisio, Becky 12 4) Williams, Rochelle 11
11 Suffern 'A' 1:45.06 3
1) Theodore, Therisha 11 2) Solan, Imani 11
3) Becker, Nicole 10 4) Greenbaum, Kyra 09
13 Eastern 'A' 1:45.77 1
1) Akiri, Edirin 12 2) Edwards, Melanie 11
3) Jackson, Sydney 11 4) Asare, Abena 12
14 Curtis 'A' 1:47.18 4
1) Boone, Naycha 12 2) Dunning, Courtney 12
3) May-Elliott, Brianna 11 4) Rivera, J'Renda 12
15 St. Anthony's 'A' 1:47.80 4
1) Picicci, Francesca 09 2) Penna, Jessica 12
3) Anderson, Nicole 12 4) Taylor, Asia 11
16 Summit 'A' 1:48.02 2
1) Osborne, Emma 09 2) Schaffer, Ellie 11
3) Novo, Victoria 11 4) Piron, Claudia 09
17 Metuchen 'A' 1:48.04 5
1) Johnson, Malika 11 2) Ravano, Makenzie 12
3) Harding, Amanda 11 4) Santo Pietro, Ariana 10
18 Scarsdale 'A' 1:48.42 4
1) Kearns, Rebecca 11 2) Bayrakdarian, Kristen 11
3) O'Keefe, Maggie 11 4) Meyers, Livvy 11
19 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 'A' 1:49.16 4
1) Diggs, Kayla 10 2) Baliatico, Tori 11
3) Rodgers, Christina 09 4) DeVore, Dariana 12
20 Episcopal 'A' 1:49.79 3
1) Anyanwu, Cristeen 12 2) Griffith, Zariah 12
3) Stephens, Jazz 12 4) Goodwyn, Carson 10
21 Southern Regional 'A' 1:50.84 5
1) Angellella, Brianna 12 2) Burnup, Carly 12
3) Johnson, Abby 09 4) Lake, Amaysia 11
22 Trenton Central 'A' 1:52.40 1
1) Woods, Chanell 10 2) Prtterson, Marquasia 11
3) Ford, Jalaza 11 4) Bennett, Kidagha 10
-- Pope John Xxiii 'A' DQ 3
1) Evans, Marissa 12 2) Klein, Lizzie 12
3) Sarao, Nicole 12 4) Sheridan, Vicky 12
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Piscataway 'A' 1:42.52 2
2 Neptune 'A' 1:43.31 2
3 Union Catholic 'A' 1:43.72 2
4 New Rochelle 'A' 1:43.97 1
5 Sachem North 'A' 1:44.16 1
6 South Brunswick 'A' 1:44.40 1
7 Newburgh 'A' 1:44.53 1
8 Lenape 'A' 1:45.58 2
Preliminaries
9 Shenendehowa 'A'
10 Washingtonville 'A'
11 Middletown 'A'
11 Suffern 'A'
13 Eastern 'A'
14 Curtis 'A'
15 St. Anthony's 'A'
16 Summit 'A'
17 Metuchen 'A'
18 Scarsdale 'A'
19 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 'A'
20 Episcopal 'A'
21 Southern Regional 'A'
22 Trenton Central 'A'
-- Pope John Xxiii 'A'
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Mount St. Dominic 'A' 3:57.05 3
1) Corbosiero, Amanda 12 2) Herran, Alana 11
3) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 10 4) Piiru, Chandi 11
2 St. Anthony's 'A' 4:01.98 3
1) O'Neill, Katharine 12 2) June, Melissa 12
3) Goldman, Erica 12 4) O'Neill, Emily 10
3 West Morris Mendham 'A' 4:02.63 3
1) O'Neill, Audrey 11 2) Heffernan, Cali 12
3) Medenbach, Margo 12 4) Tonnesen, Sierra 11
4 Newburgh 'A' 4:02.99 3
1) Smith, Kristina 12 2) McCaskill, Ahnrea 09
3) Matta, Saleen 12 4) Matta, Aliyah 12
5 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 4:03.03 2
1) Klein, Lizzie 12 2) Higgins, Calleigh 12
3) Evans, Marissa 12 4) Sheridan, Vicky 12
6 Suffern 'A' 4:03.71 2
1) McIntosh, Kameron 09 2) Solan, Imani 11
3) Liporace, Renee 11 4) Becker, Nicole 10
7 Hillsborough 'A' 4:03.87 1
1) Kelly, Casey 11 2) King, Daija 11
3) Castellano, Amanda 12 4) Mukendi, Olivia 11
8 Woodbridge 'A' 4:04.11 2
1) Gasser, Brittany 11 2) Martinez, Olivia 11
3) Odukale, Temi 11 4) Yepez, Ellie 12
9 Levittown District 'A' 4:05.38 2
1) Agostinacchio, Nicolette 10 2) Alonzo, Kristyn 12
3) Race, Jenifer 12 4) Sopchak, Natalie 11
10 Timber Creek 'A' 4:05.75 1
1) Davis-Hines, Dajah 11 2) Davis-Hines, Janiya 09
3) Williams, Raven 10 4) Lavallias, Christine 10
11 Kingsway 'A' 4:08.53 3
1) Cooper, Thaila 11 2) Harris, Loren 12
3) Waller, Arianna 10 4) Hagstoz, Casey 12
12 Rahway 'A' 4:08.80 2
1) Charles, Gabrielle 09 2) Greene, Mia 11
3) Peterson, Alana 11 4) Muriel, Nina-Simone 12
13 Hempstead 'A' 4:11.29 1
1) Gadson, Tatiana 12 2) Denton, Onelia 12
3) Harden, Niasia 10 4) Jones, Dajour 09
14 Eastern Christian 'A' 4:11.98 1
1) Bohuny, Blair 11 2) Van Lenten, Kayla 12
3) Van Lenten, Erin 11 4) Smith, Lyndsey 11
15 Cardinal Spellman 'A' 4:13.61 1
1) Mota, Rebecca 11 2) Bowers, Luana 11
3) Hernandez, Bria 12 4) Anderson, Leah 09
16 Piscataway 'A' 4:18.20 3
1) Dupiche, Nia 12 2) Smith, Chanel 12
3) Elleston, Jazmine 12 4) Pettus, Brionna 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Columbia 'A' 9:05.40 2
1) Bobbitt, Aigner 12 2) Baker, Olivia 12
3) Cowan, Emilie 11 4) Coleman, Imani 12
2 Southern Regional 'A' 9:18.26 2
1) Angellella, Brianna 12 2) Burnup, Carly 12
3) Hammel, Melana 12 4) Chartier, Elizabeth 10
3 West Windsor-Plainsboro South 'A' 9:26.06 2
1) Gulama, Edlyn 11 2) Rich, Haley 09
3) Rancan, Christina 10 4) Casey, Dierdre 11
4 Lenape 'A' 9:27.22 2
1) Pettipaw, Carly 11 2) Franklin, Camille 11
3) Quimby, Megan 09 4) McGee, Emily 12
5 Westwood 'A' 9:28.97 1
1) Sloezen, Victoria 10 2) Passaro, Alesia 12
3) Pranschke, Emma 11 4) Myers, Corinne 12
6 Cornwall 'A' 9:29.07 1
1) Wallace, Ashley 11 2) Decker, Jillian 11
3) Cuffe, Dara 11 4) Boylan, Beatrice 11
7 Shawnee 'A' 9:32.32 2
1) Bonner, Kara 09 2) Bendixen, Nina 11
3) Stang, Shannon 12 4) DeSpirito, Julia 12
8 Ridge 'A' 9:33.84 2
1) McCoy, Shaye 12 2) Spring, Sarah 12
3) Van Baalen, Kelly 11 4) Regner, Abigail 11
9 St. Anthony's 'A' 9:33.86 2
1) Bohan, Shea 11 2) Leo, Stephanie 12
3) Worth, Delaney 12 4) Mincone, Gianna 10
10 Ramapo 'A' 9:35.21 2
1) Abribat, Suzie 12 2) McKenna, Ashlyn 10
3) Intriago, Melanie 11 4) DiLandro, Deanna 12
11 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 9:35.38 2
1) Hellman, Megan 12 2) Satzke, Fini 11
3) Howley, Courtney 12 4) Gottuso, Jackie 12
12 Connetquot 'A' 9:35.57 2
1) Melly, Erin 12 2) Ruais, Caleigh 10
3) Kopp, Taylor 12 4) Smillie, Jessie 12
13 Westfield 'A' 9:37.62 1
1) Stravach, Gabby 12 2) Morrison, Kelly 11
3) O'Dwyer, Meghan 11 4) Marcotullio, Natalie 11
14 Seneca 'A' 9:40.32 1
1) Horn, Kirsten 11 2) Webb, Joey 11
3) Flemming, Stephanie 12 4) Schiffhauer, Mara 12
15 Holy Angels 'A' 9:40.66 1
1) Kersting, Lydon 12 2) Sheehan, Maggie 12
3) Spaar, Julia 12 4) Watters, Mary 10
16 Red Bank Catholic 'A' 9:41.19 2
1) Rienzo, Emily 11 2) Eckstein, Gracie 11
3) Coakley, Megan 12 4) Cangialosi, Julia 10
17 Shenendehowa 'A' 9:41.95 2
1) Crounse, Emily 10 2) Reale, Hannah 8
3) Rusch, Caroline 11 4) Knowles, Sarah 11
18 Ursuline School 'A' 9:45.25 1
1) Donahue, Nora 11 2) DiIorio, Alexa 11
3) Dougherty, Liz 12 4) Carrau, Charlotte 09
19 Tappan Zee 'A' 9:45.29 1
1) Hartnett, Caitlin 10 2) Ayres, Kassidy 11
3) Rizzo, Deidre 12 4) Jaskot, Erin 12
20 Union Catholic 'A' 9:47.98 1
1) Johnson, Asia 10 2) Glynn, Caitlin 11
3) Sullivan, Caroline 09 4) Couto, Dana 11
21 Pearl River 'A' 9:48.86 1
1) Hayes, Kelly 12 2) Moroney, Allison 10
3) Wilson, Sandra 11 4) Muchoe, Danielle 12
22 Winslow Township 'A' 9:54.26 1
1) King, Tziarra 10 2) Alston, Jordan 11
3) Williams, Vashti 10 4) Coleman, Mia 12
23 North Shore 'A' 9:54.89 1
1) Bazan, Stephanie 10 2) Fossett, Raquel 12
3) Morra, Monica 10 4) Nadel, Stacie 11
24 Commack 'A' 9:56.28 1
1) Dougherty, Lindsay 12 2) Neville, Erin 12
3) Svenson, Alexa 10 4) Deiterich, Jill 10
25 River Dell 'A' 9:56.55 1
1) Bonavita, Maddie 11 2) Croonquist, Emily 12
3) Byrne, Noreen 11 4) Choo, Kristen 10
26 North Hunterdon 'A' 9:59.63 1
1) Glasergreen, Eve 11 2) Higdon, Alyssa 10
3) Falk, Sally 12 4) DiMarcello, Anna 09
27 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 10:00.49 2
1) Scairpon, Becky 12 2) Keller, Abby 10
3) Williams, Karleigh 10 4) Higgins, Calleigh 12
28 Hillsborough 'A' 10:00.60 1
1) Kelly, Casey 11 2) Skikus, Courtney 09
3) Mukendi, Olivia 11 4) Doyle, Molly 11
29 Syosset 'A' 10:13.26 1
1) Bruefach, Alex 12 2) Gruber, Lauren 10
3) Siebert, Reilly 8 4) Galvin, Meghan 11
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mount St. Dominic 'A' 11:56.08
1) Piiru, Chandi 11 2) Herran, Alana 11
3) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 10 4) Corbosiero, Amanda 12
2 Freehold Township 'A' 11:57.07
1) Bracher, Emily 11 2) Panton, Domonique 11
3) Vitello, Adrian 12 4) Roche, Ciara 10
3 West Windsor-Plainsboro South 'A' 12:05.15
1) Rancan, Christina 10 2) Gulama, Edwina 09
3) Gulama, Edlyn 11 4) Casey, Dierdre 11
4 Haddonfield 'A' 12:09.81
1) Bonnet, Kaitlyn 09 2) Baccare, Grace 12
3) Bonnett, Carly 11 4) Cain, Shelby 12
5 Warwick Valley 'A' 12:10.01
1) Eigo, Agnes 10 2) Leahey, Erin 11
3) Ginley, Darby 12 4) Reilly, Megan 10
6 Northern Highlands 'A' 12:10.44
1) Pagano, Catherine 11 2) McElwain, Hilary 10
3) Richard, Anna 12 4) Pook, Amanda 10
7 Randolph 'A' 12:11.20
8 St. John Vianney 'A' 12:15.49
1) Connelly, Tara 12 2) Heil, Monica 10
3) Remick, Brenna 11 4) Thompson, Courtney 12
9 Shenendehowa 'A' 12:28.16
1) Crounse, Emily 10 2) Knowles, Sarah 11
3) Rusch, Caroline 11 4) Jordan, Danielle 10
10 St. John the Baptist 'A' 12:29.52
1) Endres, Erin 10 2) Cutolo, Gillian 11
3) Lavallee, Kristen 12 4) McCormack, Kate 11
11 Red Bank Catholic 'A' 12:33.69
1) Ferrigine, Gabrielle 10 2) McNally, Shayne 10
3) Cronk, Megan 10 4) McNamara, MaryKate 11
12 Gill St. Bernards 'A' 12:40.43
1) Benoit, Alex 12 2) Zhu, Ludi 10
3) Ensley, Sahara 10 4) Klein, Dana 12
13 Brick Memorial 'A' 12:42.88
1) Luma, Dayna 10 2) Reyes, Nyazhja 11
3) Beyer, Hope 10 4) LiPuma, Kaitlyn 12
14 Immaculate Heart 'A' 12:46.71
1) Buckley, Colleen 11 2) Hliboki, Jaime 12
3) Mendolia, Alexi 12 4) Tabbacchino, Giavanna 09
15 Ward Melville 'A' 12:49.41
1) Mucklebust, Alesia 12 2) Evans, Ellie 12
3) Dearie, Molly 11 4) Reynolds, Faith 11
-- Germantown Friends 'A' DQ
1) harrity, caitlin 10 2) clark, emma 12
3) love, alison 12 4) kaulbach, griffin 09
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gulbrandsen, Kate 12 Lawrencevill 5-08.00 1.72m
2 Penny, Faith 11 East Islip 5-06.00 1.67m
3 Ibe, Nnenna 11 North Brunsw J5-06.00 1.67m
4 Smith, Grace 11 Bethlehem J5-06.00 1.67m
5 Kelly, Kiera 10 Westhampton 5-04.00 1.62m
5 Sokolova, Oksana 12 Old Bridge 5-04.00 1.62m
7 Creedon, Jessica 09 Ridge J5-04.00 1.62m
8 Taylor, Hannah 10 Montgomery J5-04.00 1.62m
9 Wis, Leah 10 Montville J5-04.00 1.62m
10 McGregor, Ianna 12 Kennedy, J.F J5-04.00 1.62m
11 Kowpak, Sarah 10 Archbishop M 5-02.00 1.57m
11 Redmond, Amber 11 Hackensack 5-02.00 1.57m
11 Baisley, Paige 10 Beacon 5-02.00 1.57m
11 Angellella, Brianna 12 Southern Reg 5-02.00 1.57m
11 Allen, Malawi 12 West Orange 5-02.00 1.57m
11 Morton, Breisha 12 Passaic Co V 5-02.00 1.57m
17 Lunn, Bonayza 12 North Brunsw 5-00.00 1.52m
17 Zabelski, Megan 10 Point Pleasa 5-00.00 1.52m
17 Russell, Erica 12 Newburgh 5-00.00 1.52m
-- Pandolfo, Olivia 10 Tenafly NH
-- Nadrowski, Brenna 10 St. Dominic NH
-- Montgomery, Sophie 11 Ridgewood NH
-- Bjorkeson, Isabella 11 Governor Liv NH
-- Armand, Jessica 12 Warwick Vall NH
-- Ratkiewicz, Alex 10 Lynbrook NH
-- Wagner, Sabrina 11 Hopewell Val NH
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Calandro, Jenna 12 Newtown 12-00.00 3.65m
2 Macco, Nicole 11 Matawan J12-00.00 3.65m
3 Rymarzow, Katlyn 11 Pope John XX 11-06.00 3.50m
4 Snyder, Kara 12 Colonie J11-06.00 3.50m
5 Dermen, Kaitlyn 12 Millville 11-00.00 3.35m
6 Manly, Kalli 10 Burnt Hills- J11-00.00 3.35m
6 Devlin, Maeve 12 Lawrencevill J11-00.00 3.35m
8 Even-Chen, Jordan 12 Ramapo 10-06.00 3.20m
8 Gambuti, Megan 12 Ramapo 10-06.00 3.20m
10 Rozalski, Catherine 11 Queen of Pea 11.00 0.27m
10 Leahey, Erin 11 Warwick Vall 11.00 0.27m
10 Mszanski, Julia 10 West Morris 11.00 0.27m
13 Frisina, Carolan 12 Syosset 10.00 0.25m
13 Zollner, Sarah 12 Toms River N 10.00 0.25m
13 Davidian, Maddy 12 Montgomery 10.00 0.25m
13 Law, Brianna 11 Commack 10.00 0.25m
13 Masciale, Christina 12 Pascack Hill 10.00 0.25m
13 Phinney, Sarah 11 Ridge 10.00 0.25m
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Orji, Keturah 12 Mount Olive 20-08.00 6.29m
2 Woods, Cidae'a 12 Winslow Town 19-04.75 5.91m
3 Sanderss, Tatyana Paramus Catholic 18-08.25 5.69m
4 Morrison, Niamani 12 Archbishop M 18-00.50 5.49m
5 Herran, Alana 11 Mount St. Do 17-09.00 5.41m
6 Vieira, Kelsey 10 Hillsborough 17-07.25 5.36m
7 Snyder, Halie 12 Moriah 17-03.75 5.27m
8 Su, Jennifer 12 Livingston J17-03.75 5.27m
9 Volpe, Erin 12 Lawrencevill 17-03.25 5.26m
10 Burrell, Sabrina 12 Delsea 17-01.50 5.21m
11 Naphor, Dina 12 Pope John XX 17-00.25 5.18m
12 Hitscherich, Alanna 12 Pope John XX 16-11.25 5.16m
13 Foshay, Courtney 12 West Morris 16-11.00 5.15m
14 Wisse, Shaye 11 Immaculate H 16-10.50 5.14m
15 Courts, Ashley-Ann 11 Riverhead 16-09.50 5.11m
16 Reilly, Marina 11 River Dell 16-07.50 5.06m
17 Joseph, Sunja 12 Sachem North 16-06.50 5.04m
18 Moran, Leah 10 Stillwater 16-06.25 5.03m
19 Matta, Saleen 12 Newburgh 16-06.00 5.02m
20 Burnup, Carly 12 Southern Reg 16-05.25 5.01m
21 Hauschild, Maia 10 Princeton 16-05.00 5.00m
22 Clark, Casie 12 Port Richmon 16-04.75 4.99m
23 Redl, Kelly 12 Ramsey 16-04.50 4.99m
24 Herrera, Carolina 12 North Bergen 16-04.00 4.97m
25 Longendyke, Rebecca 12 Kingston 16-03.50 4.96m
26 Falcone, Arielle 12 Union 16-03.00 4.95m
27 Byrne, Noreen 11 River Dell 16-00.25 4.88m
28 Oropallo, Kayla 10 Bethlehem 15-10.50 4.83m
29 Wis, Leah 10 Montville 15-09.00 4.80m
30 Harris, Loren 12 Kingsway 15-08.50 4.78m
31 Van Lenten, Kayla 12 Eastern Chri 15-07.50 4.76m
32 Shaner, Nikki 10 Tenafly 15-07.25 4.75m
33 Loughran, Natalie 10 Princeton 15-07.00 4.74m
34 Johnson, Abby 09 Southern Reg 15-06.75 4.74m
35 McKeon, Kate 11 Ridgewood 15-06.00 4.72m
36 Pandolfo, Olivia 10 Tenafly 15-05.75 4.71m
37 Thomas, Danielle 12 Riverhead 15-05.50 4.71m
37 Clohessy, Kayla 12 Pearl River 15-05.50 4.71m
39 Nam, Claire 09 Northern Hig 15-02.00 4.62m
40 Cordes, Sarah 12 Newburgh 15-01.50 4.61m
41 Weeks, Katie 12 Monsignor Do 15-00.50 4.58m
41 Brown, Emily 12 Notre Dame-B 15-00.50 4.58m
43 LeBour, Jada 11 Amityville 15-00.25 4.57m
44 Persich, Alyssa 11 Commack 15-00.00 4.57m
44 Wankmuller, Jennifer 12 Pascack Hill 15-00.00 4.57m
46 Pettway, Re'Ona 12 Hackensack 14-11.50 4.55m
46 Han, Shelby 10 Bergen Co VT 14-11.50 4.55m
48 Lam, Ariel 10 Bergen Co VT 14-10.50 4.53m
49 Redmond, Amber 11 Hackensack 14-10.00 4.52m
50 Haas, Sidney 10 Commack 14-09.00 4.49m
50 Cannarella, Jen 10 Wayne Valley 14-09.00 4.49m
52 Prihoda, Karen 11 Lawrencevill 14-08.50 4.48m
53 Martinez, Jessie 12 St. Dominic 14-07.50 4.45m
54 Salter, Sarah 12 Summit 14-06.75 4.43m
55 Ritchie, Jenna 12 Southern Reg 14-05.25 4.40m
56 McDonagh, Leah 12 Northern Hig 14-04.25 4.37m
57 Hsiao, Victoria 12 Great Neck S 14-03.75 4.36m
58 Gay-Hall, Neysa 11 Rancocas Val 14-03.00 4.34m
59 Simoncini, Reid 11 Ridgewood 14-01.25 4.29m
60 Carpenter, Lindsey 11 Immaculate H 13-11.50 4.25m
61 LeCarie, Madeline 11 Commack 13-04.75 4.08m
-- Blackall, Leah 10 Sachem North FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Orji, Keturah 12 Mount Olive 43-11.50 13.39m
2 Moran, Leah 10 Stillwater 37-08.25 11.48m
3 Montague, Elizabeth 12 Cherokee 37-07.00 11.45m
4 Joseph, Sunja 12 Sachem North 37-05.25 11.41m
5 Ibe, Nnenna 11 North Brunsw 37-03.25 11.36m
6 Hitscherich, Alanna 12 Pope John XX J37-03.25 11.36m
7 McGregor, Ianna 12 Kennedy, J.F 36-06.75 11.14m
8 Henderson, Crystal 11 Longwood 36-05.50 11.11m
9 Reilly, Marina 11 River Dell 36-03.50 11.06m
10 Dabrowski, Claudia 12 Monsignor Do 35-06.75 10.83m
11 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 10 New Rochelle 34-11.50 10.65m
12 Volpe, Erin 12 Lawrencevill 34-09.50 10.60m
13 Longendyke, Rebecca 12 Kingston 34-06.75 10.53m
14 Oropallo, Kayla 10 Bethlehem 34-01.75 10.40m
15 Poku, Jada-Rae 11 South Brunsw 33-09.75 10.30m
16 Asare, Abena 12 Eastern 33-09.25 10.29m
17 Crowley, Clair 12 Lawrencevill 33-08.50 10.27m
18 Bull, Rasheeda 12 New Rochelle 33-06.75 10.22m
19 Davis-Hines, Janiya 09 Timber Creek 33-03.25 10.14m
20 Gulama, Naomi 12 Edison 33-02.25 10.11m
21 Majkowicz, Debbie 11 Immaculate H 33-01.50 10.09m
22 LeBour, Jada 11 Amityville 33-00.75 10.07m
23 Schmoll, Elizabeth 11 Southern Reg 33-00.25 10.06m
24 McDonagh, Leah 12 Northern Hig 32-11.25 10.03m
25 Knittel, Alexis 12 Cherokee 32-10.50 10.02m
26 Lespere, Kali 11 Episcopal 32-09.50 9.99m
27 Clancy, Monae 12 Kennedy, J.F 32-07.75 9.95m
28 Sidoti, Christa 11 Cornwall 32-07.00 9.93m
28 Varlow, Annalyse 10 South Brunsw 32-07.00 9.93m
30 Thomas, Danielle 12 Riverhead 32-06.00 9.90m
31 Akiri, Edirin 12 Eastern 32-03.50 9.84m
32 Pettway, Re'Ona 12 Hackensack 32-03.25 9.83m
33 Haas, Sidney 10 Commack 32-02.25 9.81m
34 Foglio, Madison 10 Manhasset 31-10.50 9.71m
35 Long, Jade 11 Ridgewood 31-06.50 9.61m
36 Brown, Emily 12 Notre Dame-B 31-05.50 9.58m
37 Yee, Brianna 12 Tappan Zee 31-05.25 9.58m
38 White, Christiane 11 Washingtonvi 30-09.50 9.38m
39 LeCarie, Madeline 11 Commack 30-08.25 9.35m
40 Martinez, Jessie 12 St. Dominic 29-06.50 9.00m
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bellerand, Cheyenne 12 Emerson Jr-S 43-00.00 13.10m
2 Molina, Jessica 10 Westwood 42-09.75 13.04m
3 Mazza, Michelle 11 Ocean Townsh 41-10.00 12.75m
4 Bazile, Michelle 12 Princeton 40-10.75 12.46m
5 Dixon, Serena 11 Red Bank Reg 40-09.75 12.43m
6 Manuel, Nijera 11 New Rochelle 40-00.75 12.21m
7 Cooper, Monae 10 New Rochelle 39-07.00 12.06m
8 Berry, Amarys 10 Hackensack 39-05.25 12.02m
9 Weeks, Katie 12 Monsignor Do 38-06.00 11.73m
10 Gillenwater, Tiana 12 New Rochelle 38-04.00 11.68m
11 Fosam, Andin 12 Robbinsville 37-06.25 11.43m
12 Siemanowicz, Kylie 12 Manchester T 37-03.50 11.36m
13 Clarke, Melika 11 Passaic Co V 37-03.25 11.36m
14 Barsch, Isabel 11 Southern Reg 37-02.75 11.34m
15 Blom, Madison 12 Riverhead 36-10.75 11.24m
16 Washington, Elasha 10 Passaic Co V 36-04.00 11.07m
17 Rowland, Helene 11 Madison Boro 36-03.50 11.06m
18 Oakes, Kailee 12 Westwood 35-05.50 10.80m
19 Belle, Deseree 12 Millville 35-03.50 10.75m
20 Whitaker, Taylor 11 Union 35-00.00 10.66m
21 Hopkins, Crystal 12 Woodlands 34-11.00 10.64m
22 Hollinger, Sarah 11 Lawrencevill 34-08.00 10.56m
23 Kuperschmid, Katie 12 Northern Val 34-07.00 10.54m
24 Spencer, Samantha 11 Southern Reg 34-04.50 10.47m
25 Bock, Stephanie 10 Howell 34-03.25 10.44m
26 Bumpas, Bianca 11 Rahway 34-01.75 10.40m
27 Senoo, Priscilla 11 Hillsborough 34-01.50 10.40m
28 Perez, Braelyn 12 Pope John XX 34-01.00 10.38m
29 Weekes, Karllanar 12 Piscataway 33-08.50 10.27m
30 Brown, Armani 12 Toms River S 33-07.00 10.23m
31 Hatcher, Rachel 11 Longwood 33-06.50 10.22m
3.25 x
32 Jeffrey, Jessica 10 New Rochelle 33-05.00 10.18m
33 Grabowski, Nicole 12 Ridge 33-03.00 10.13m
34 Rizzo, Alexarae 11 Howell 33-02.50 10.12m
35 Noonan, Caitlin 12 Jefferson 33-00.50 10.07m
36 Harding, Myrika 12 Teaneck 32-11.75 10.05m
36 Sanelli, Nicole 12 Shawnee 32-11.75 10.05m
36 Jules, Fidele 10 Red Bank Cat 32-11.75 10.05m
39 Coates, Katrina 10 Bryn Mawr Sc 32-08.50 9.96m
40 Bishop, Sochima 11 New Rochelle 32-07.50 9.94m
41 Perez, Victoria 11 Pope John XX 32-07.00 9.93m
42 Rosado, Kayla 10 River Dell 32-00.50 9.76m
43 Egazarian, emily 10 River Dell 31-10.75 9.72m
44 Bowers, Sarah 11 Cherokee 31-08.00 9.65m
45 McKoy-Murphy, Tre 11 Hillsborough 31-02.50 9.51m
46 Hendryx, Brianne 11 Highstown 30-08.25 9.35m
47 Goddard, Allison 11 Southern Reg 30-05.00 9.27m
48 Bryan, Kalyn 11 Seneca 30-03.25 9.22m
49 Wildermuth, Jordan 10 Jefferson 29-11.00 9.11m
50 Patterson, Ayanna 11 St. Dominic 28-05.00 8.66m
-- Ferrero, Samantha 11 Northern Val FOUL
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 36 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chase, Brian 11 Episcopal 6.51q 11
2 Davidson, Conor 12 River Dell 6.55q 10
3 Armstead, Raquell 11 Millville 6.55q 2
4 Connolly, David 12 Summit 6.56q 1
5 Mitchell, Jamique 11 Central-Newa 6.59q 5
6 Stinson, Kyle 12 Highland Reg 6.60q 7
7 Reed, Michael 12 Shabazz, Mal 6.61q 5
8 Ali, Karim Timber Creek 6.61q 3
9 Carberry, Ricky 10 Toms River N 6.65q 6
10 Keegan, Rob 12 Haddonfield 6.66q 3
11 Myers, dashon 12 Shabazz, Mal 6.66q 3
12 Pierce, Sterling 11 Rancocas Val 6.68q 1
13 Wilson, Set 11 Monroe Woodb 6.69q 2
14 Suggs, Elijah 11 South Brunsw 6.69q 4
15 Zupko, Mike 10 Christian Br 6.72q 3
16 Ellerson, Kyle 11 Bergen Catho 6.73q 1
17 Alston, Sherman 12 St. Joseph M 6.73q 6
18 Lienhardt, James 12 Randolph 6.73q 11
19 Bartow, Joel 12 Lenape 6.75q 2
20 Collins, Conor 12 Ridge 6.75q 3
21 Darvish, Darius 12 Holmdel 6.76q 4
22 Morgan, Kaashief 12 Amityville 6.77q 2
23 Coleman, Jermaine 11 Kingsway 6.77q 8
24 Thompson, Dylan 12 La Salle 6.79q 7
25 Guarino, Anthony 11 Phillipsburg 6.79q 5
26 Lemmo, Matt 12 Kingsway 6.80q 9
27 Victor, Walter 11 Deptford 6.80q 5
28 Santiago, Jonathan 12 Trenton Cent 6.81q 3
29 Wang, Derrick 12 Great Neck S 6.81q 8
30 Gibson, Tristan 12 Brick Memori 6.83q 6
31 Rosario, Mike 10 Manchester T 6.84q 5
32 Parker, DaVante 12 Highland Reg 6.84q 8
33 Brown, Cyrus 12 Danbury 6.84q 12
34 Douglas, Ed 12 Deptford 6.85q 1
35 Lucien, Roldy 11 Union 6.87q 10
36 Blanton, Jahir 12 West Orange 6.87q 11
37 Waters, Brett 12 St. Augustin 6.87 11
38 Andrew, Mathew 11 Danbury 6.88 12
39 Myatt, CJ 10 Episcopal 6.88 7
40 Crawford, Josh 11 Parsippany 6.88 2
41 McAlmont, Collin 12 Randolph 6.88 12
42 McLean, Booker 12 Montville 6.91 8
43 Values, Valensky 10 Clark, Abrah 6.91 12
44 Yao, Brandon 12 Princeton 6.91 7
45 Williams, Zack 10 Hillsborough 6.92 4
46 Jefferson, Thomas 12 Passaic Co V 6.93 3
47 Nadeau, Arto 12 Westport 6.93 10
48 Anderson, Terrance 09 Rahway 6.95 11
49 Hall, Stan 12 Haddonfield 6.96 9
50 Cooke, Mark 12 Stevens, Joh 6.96 5
51 Richardson, Amani 12 Manchester T 6.98 10
52 White, Kobe 11 Scotch Plain 6.99 10
53 Jackson, Tyquese 12 Kennedy, J.F 7.01 8
53 Kardonsky, Anthony 11 Tenafly 7.01 3
55 Wilson, Leon 10 La Salle 7.02 5
56 Meade, Sean 12 Cornwall 7.03 5
57 Chapman, Caleb 11 St. Augustin 7.03 12
58 Rickerby, Haig 09 McNair Acade 7.04 4
59 Harrell, Shane 11 Pope John XX 7.05 8
59 Okah, Kelvin 11 McNair Acade 7.05 8
61 Eveleth, Brock 11 La Salle 7.07 8
62 Curtis, Sam 11 West Morris 7.13 10
63 Fitts, Shane 12 Clark, Abrah 7.13 11
64 Raymond, Donte 12 Rahway 7.13 11
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Chase, Brian 11 Episcopal 6.46q 4
2 Armstead, Raquell 11 Millville 6.52q 2
3 Connolly, David 12 Summit 6.53q 1
4 Stinson, Kyle 12 Highland Reg 6.58q 2
5 Davidson, Conor 12 River Dell 6.60q 3
6 Mitchell, Jamique 11 Central-Newa 6.60q 1
7 Carberry, Ricky 10 Toms River N 6.64q 4
8 Reed, Michael 12 Shabazz, Mal 6.65q 3
9 Collins, Conor 12 Ridge 6.67q 1
10 Wilson, Set 11 Monroe Woodb 6.67 1
10 Morgan, Kaashief 12 Amityville 6.67 2
12 Alston, Sherman 12 St. Joseph M 6.68 4
13 Lienhardt, James 12 Randolph 6.69 3
14 Keegan, Rob 12 Haddonfield 6.70 3
15 Thompson, Dylan 12 La Salle 6.70 4
16 Myers, dashon 12 Shabazz, Mal 6.71 2
17 Ellerson, Kyle 11 Bergen Catho 6.71 4
18 Ali, Karim Timber Creek 6.72 4
18 Suggs, Elijah 11 South Brunsw 6.72 2
20 Wang, Derrick 12 Great Neck S 6.75 1
21 Zupko, Mike 10 Christian Br 6.76 3
22 Bartow, Joel 12 Lenape 6.77 2
23 Victor, Walter 11 Deptford 6.78 2
24 Coleman, Jermaine 11 Kingsway 6.81 3
25 Darvish, Darius 12 Holmdel 6.82 1
26 Santiago, Jonathan 12 Trenton Cent 6.82 1
27 Guarino, Anthony 11 Phillipsburg 6.84 4
28 Gibson, Tristan 12 Brick Memori 6.85 4
29 Cheeseborough, Jamie 11 Egg Harbor 6.87 3
29 Parker, DaVante 12 Highland Reg 6.87 4
31 Lemmo, Matt 12 Kingsway 6.89 3
32 Rosario, Mike 10 Manchester T 6.89 2
Preliminaries
12 Pierce, Sterling 11 Rancocas Val
33 Brown, Cyrus 12 Danbury
34 Douglas, Ed 12 Deptford
35 Lucien, Roldy 11 Union
36 Blanton, Jahir 12 West Orange
37 Waters, Brett 12 St. Augustin
38 Andrew, Mathew 11 Danbury
39 Myatt, CJ 10 Episcopal
40 Crawford, Josh 11 Parsippany
41 McAlmont, Collin 12 Randolph
42 McLean, Booker 12 Montville
43 Values, Valensky 10 Clark, Abrah
44 Yao, Brandon 12 Princeton
45 Williams, Zack 10 Hillsborough
46 Jefferson, Thomas 12 Passaic Co V
47 Nadeau, Arto 12 Westport
48 Anderson, Terrance 09 Rahway
49 Hall, Stan 12 Haddonfield
50 Cooke, Mark 12 Stevens, Joh
51 Richardson, Amani 12 Manchester T
52 White, Kobe 11 Scotch Plain
53 Kardonsky, Anthony 11 Tenafly
53 Jackson, Tyquese 12 Kennedy, J.F
55 Wilson, Leon 10 La Salle
56 Meade, Sean 12 Cornwall
57 Chapman, Caleb 11 St. Augustin
58 Rickerby, Haig 09 McNair Acade
59 Harrell, Shane 11 Pope John XX
59 Okah, Kelvin 11 McNair Acade
61 Eveleth, Brock 11 La Salle
62 Curtis, Sam 11 West Morris
63 Fitts, Shane 12 Clark, Abrah
64 Raymond, Donte 12 Rahway
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Chase, Brian 11 Episcopal 6.43
2 Connolly, David 12 Summit 6.49
3 Armstead, Raquell 11 Millville 6.49
4 Davidson, Conor 12 River Dell 6.53
5 Stinson, Kyle 12 Highland Reg 6.59
6 Carberry, Ricky 10 Toms River N 6.60
7 Mitchell, Jamique 11 Central-Newa 6.64
8 Reed, Michael 12 Shabazz, Mal 6.67
Semi-Finals
9 Collins, Conor 12 Ridge
10 Morgan, Kaashief 12 Amityville
10 Wilson, Set 11 Monroe Woodb
12 Alston, Sherman 12 St. Joseph M
13 Lienhardt, James 12 Randolph
14 Keegan, Rob 12 Haddonfield
15 Thompson, Dylan 12 La Salle
16 Myers, dashon 12 Shabazz, Mal
17 Ellerson, Kyle 11 Bergen Catho
18 Ali, Karim Timber Creek
18 Suggs, Elijah 11 South Brunsw
20 Wang, Derrick 12 Great Neck S
21 Zupko, Mike 10 Christian Br
22 Bartow, Joel 12 Lenape
23 Victor, Walter 11 Deptford
24 Coleman, Jermaine 11 Kingsway
25 Darvish, Darius 12 Holmdel
26 Santiago, Jonathan 12 Trenton Cent
27 Guarino, Anthony 11 Phillipsburg
28 Gibson, Tristan 12 Brick Memori
29 Cheeseborough, Jamie 11 Egg Harbor
29 Parker, DaVante 12 Highland Reg
31 Lemmo, Matt 12 Kingsway
32 Rosario, Mike 10 Manchester T
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Porter, Anton 11 Mount St. Mi 22.05q 2
2 Reed, Michael 12 Shabazz, Mal 22.15q 1
3 Poleon, Megaran 10 Paul Robeson 22.23q 3
4 Bartow, Joel 12 Lenape 22.37q 2
5 Colin, Richard 12 Clark, Abrah 22.75q 1
6 Franco, Steve 12 Union Cathol 22.82q 4
7 Guerre, Justin 12 St. Francis 22.83q 1
8 Crossdale, Malik 12 Fordham Prep 22.98q 2
8 Reid, Ricardo 12 Cardinal Hay 22.98q 4
10 Byrnes, Chaz 12 Marlboro 23.07 2
11 Mitchell, Jamique 11 Central-Newa 23.18 3
12 Savage, Ahkiel 12 Newburgh 23.26 4
13 Ifthikar, Mohamed 12 Nanuet 23.35 3
14 Barile, James 12 Ridgefield 23.87 1
15 Kumar, Zach 11 Fordham Prep 24.26 3
16 Blankson-Phipps, Justin 11 Peddie Schoo 27.02 4
17 Taylor, joseph 12 East Orange 28.21 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Porter, Anton 11 Mount St. Mi 21.74 2
2 Poleon, Megaran 10 Paul Robeson 22.06 2
3 Reed, Michael 12 Shabazz, Mal 22.12 2
4 Guerre, Justin 12 St. Francis 22.39 1
5 Colin, Richard 12 Clark, Abrah 22.56 1
6 Bartow, Joel 12 Lenape 22.65 2
7 Reid, Ricardo 12 Cardinal Hay 23.16 1
Preliminaries
6 Franco, Steve 12 Union Cathol
8 Crossdale, Malik 12 Fordham Prep
10 Byrnes, Chaz 12 Marlboro
11 Mitchell, Jamique 11 Central-Newa
12 Savage, Ahkiel 12 Newburgh
13 Ifthikar, Mohamed 12 Nanuet
14 Barile, James 12 Ridgefield
15 Kumar, Zach 11 Fordham Prep
16 Blankson-Phipps, Justin 11 Peddie Schoo
17 Taylor, joseph 12 East Orange
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Clemes, Zyaire 12 Trenton Cent 47.13 5
2 McLaughlin, Taylor 11 Union Cathol 47.30 5
3 Benjamin, Rai 11 Mt. Vernon 47.31 5
4 Bunion, Deshawne 11 Rahway 49.18 3
5 Felton, Jaleel 12 Pascack Vall 49.23 3
6 Germanakos, Luke 11 Lynbrook 49.24 4
7 Omari, Naija 12 St. Benedict 49.53 4
8 Morris, Jaashir 12 Stevens, Joh 49.58 4
9 Savage, Ahkiel 12 Newburgh 49.59 5
10 Haines, Nasir 11 Freehold Tow 49.62 4
11 Benn, Jared 11 Suffern 49.69 5
12 Jackson, Jamil 12 Highland Reg 50.05 2
13 Jenkins IV, George 12 Teaneck 50.22 4
14 Clarke, Raymund 11 Clark, Abrah 50.33 3
15 Cooke, Mark 12 Stevens, Joh 50.38 3
16 Lehman, Daniel 12 Tenafly 50.76 2
17 Clayton, Wesley 12 Averill Park 50.96 3
18 Beausil, Joshua 10 Curtis 51.04 3
18 Lawrence, Nicholas 10 Bishop Lough 51.04 5
20 Metcalfe, Patrick 11 Pearl River 51.41 1
21 Walker, Juwaan 12 Piscataway 51.70 4
22 Gray, Joe 11 Princeton 52.58 2
23 Swain, Tyreise 09 James Hillho 52.65 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Buser, James 12 Mahwah 1:53.27 2
2 White, Joseph 12 DePaul Catho 1:53.76 2
3 Boston, Timothy 12 Suffern 1:54.56 2
4 Serrao, Kevin 12 Bergen Co VT 1:54.97 2
5 Dolan, Bill 12 Clearview 1:55.31 2
6 Cianfarini, Kevin 12 West Deptfor 1:55.90 2
7 MacDonald, Tyler 12 Toms River N 1:56.12 2
8 Hernandez, Jeremy 12 Clifton 1:57.32 2
9 Clarke, Harlan 12 Rahway 1:57.55 1
10 Waters, Patrick 12 Ramsey 1:57.77 1
11 Sutherland, Krystoff 12 Governor Liv 1:57.81 1
12 Gavigan, Luke 11 Tappan Zee 1:58.64 2
13 Garcia, Eddie 12 Mount Olive 1:59.08 2
14 Michon, Zach 10 Robbinsville 1:59.47 1
15 Edgehill, Caleb 12 West Orange 1:59.77 1
16 Bordash, Will 12 Ridgefield 2:00.36 1
17 Wright, Caleb 12 Bishop Lough 2:00.99 1
18 Hopper, Trevor 12 Ridgefield 2:01.09 2
19 DeFabrizio, Sam 12 Voorhees 2:01.23 1
20 Gay, Jon 10 Westport 2:02.28 1
21 Stickle, Greg 11 Randolph 2:02.88 1
22 Pressl, Tyler 12 West Morris 2:03.04 1
23 Winter, Chazz 12 Danbury 2:03.26 1
24 Guillaume, Tom 12 Ridgefield 2:09.22 1
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rutto, Edwin 10 St. Benedict 4:22.04
2 Ehmann, Paul 11 West Morris 4:22.74
3 Brown, Spencer 11 Wilton 4:23.68
4 Gilbert, Austin 11 Ridgefield 4:24.69
5 Tuohy, Matt 11 Indian Hills 4:25.32
6 Mehretu, Siem 12 West Orange 4:25.63
7 Donahue, Conor 12 Princeton 4:25.68
8 Kozak, Mickey 12 Danbury 4:25.71
9 Johnson, Dale 12 West Deptfor 4:27.20
10 Sogaard, Kristian 11 Ridgefield 4:27.24
11 Teachen, Tommy 12 Hopewell Val 4:29.07
12 Munson, Dominick 11 Timber Creek 4:29.53
13 Wall, Liam 12 Peddie Schoo 4:36.48
14 Jones, Leland 11 Summit 4:36.55
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Udvadia, Ryan 12 Shoreham-Wad 9:26.68
2 Mascetti, Chris 12 Hackensack 9:30.92
3 Sery, Alec 12 Kingsway 9:31.58
4 Mugavero, David 12 North Hunter 9:32.58
5 McDermott, Ben 11 Pearl River 9:34.18
6 Trowbridge, Thorr 10 Kingston 9:37.39
7 Patel, Panth 12 Stevens, Joh 9:41.32
8 Layding, Samuel 11 North Hunter 9:42.08
9 Evans, Chris 12 Indian Hills 9:44.73
10 DelConte, Vincent 11 Egg Harbor 9:52.22
11 McGovern, Tim 12 Pope John XX 9:56.48
12 Weillep, Matthew 12 Manhasset 10:04.39
13 Corso, Clint 11 Ridgefield 10:07.31
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 32 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hagamin, Kevin 12 Timber Creek 7.53q 8
2 Baxter, Juan 12 South Brunsw 7.71q 1
3 Matera, Thomas 12 Fordham Prep 7.72q 1
4 Hill, Chais 11 Highland Reg 7.74q 4
5 Animashaun, Obafemi 12 Union Cathol 7.74q 11
6 Gibbons, Sidney 11 Monsignor Mc 7.76q 9
7 Charles, Alex 12 Lawrencevill 7.77q 11
8 Abubakar, Shaun 11 Sayreville 7.77q 7
9 Rolle, Robert 12 Delsea 7.78q 5
10 Alexander, Chis 11 Christian Br 7.83q 5
11 Belardi, Christian 12 Lawrencevill 7.86q 1
12 Anderson, Dylan 12 Madison Boro 7.86q 2
13 McLean, Steven 12 Clark, Abrah 7.90q 5
14 Rousseau, Graham 12 Robbinsville 7.92q 3
15 Wilson, Tarique 11 North Rockla 7.93q 3
16 Reyes, Jeffrey 12 Rahway 7.95q 3
17 Cooke, Mark 12 Stevens, Joh 7.97q 6
18 Hollis, Myles 12 Lawrencevill 7.98q 4
19 Pope, Johnnie 12 Manchester T 8.01q 2
20 Arthur, Bruce 11 St. Joseph's 8.01q 4
21 Mathiang, Kareem 12 Trenton Cent 8.03q 10
22 Payton, Spencer 10 Longwood 8.04q 5
23 Stein, Branden 12 Washingtonvi 8.04q 8
24 Morris, Jaashir 12 Stevens, Joh 8.05q 4
25 Roberts, Greg 12 Rahway 8.05q 10
26 Stewart, Justice 11 Union 8.07q 2
27 Liedtka, Jacob 10 Notre Dame 8.08q 3
28 Bennett, Barrington 12 St. Peters J 8.08q 8
29 Oellermann, Ryan 12 River Dell 8.09q 11
30 Henry, Tim 11 Washingtonvi 8.11q 11
31 Russell, Conner 11 Cornwall 8.13q 2
32 Mayer, Luke 11 Delbarton 8.14q 9
33 Thorne, Keith 12 Clark, Abrah 8.14 10
34 Zeno, Michael 12 Ridgewood 8.14 9
35 Duncan, Travon 11 Amityville 8.15 1
36 Ohazuruike, Shawn 10 Delbarton 8.16 11
37 Schanstra, Tim 12 Pope John XX 8.16 7
38 Morel, Pablo 12 Fordham Prep 8.17 10
38 Floyd, Joshua 12 Don Bosco Pr 8.17 8
40 Gonzalez, Victor 12 Bernards 8.22 7
41 Davis, Haji 12 East Orange 8.24 10
42 Bah, Diante 11 Rancocas Val 8.25 2
43 Sanchez, Quincy 11 Scotch Plain 8.26 4
44 Belony, Dave 12 Hope 8.26 3
45 Berry, Emmett 12 Ridgewood 8.27 11
46 Rodriguez, Jeremy 12 Cornwall 8.29 4
47 Parziale, Damion 11 Notre Dame 8.29 1
48 Jung, Jay 11 Tenafly 8.30 2
49 O'Connor, Tyrice 12 Danbury 8.30 9
50 Francis, Malik 11 Parsippany 8.31 9
51 Green, Nigel 11 Archbishop S 8.35 11
52 Haughton, Lindon 12 Newburgh 8.36 6
52 Johnson, Jamel 12 West Windsor 8.36 4
54 David, Sean 10 Highland Reg 8.40 8
55 Epps, Ja-Tyre 11 Rahway 8.40 6
56 Dixon, Shaquille 11 Deptford 8.43 3
57 Pallozzi, Michael 12 St. Augustin 8.44 10
58 Diaz, Rafael 12 Fordham Prep 8.49 11
59 Arias, Josiah 12 Fordham Prep 8.52 9
60 Cohen, Noah 12 Hendrick Hud 8.61 7
61 Dinelli, John 10 Fordham Prep 8.62 5
62 Wimbush, Khalil 12 Freehold Bor 8.66 6
63 Charles, Nathaniel 12 Clark, Abrah 8.73 4
64 Alexander, Bennett 11 Highland Reg 8.81 8
65 Weekes, BJ 11 Notre Dame 8.86 5
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Animashaun, Obafemi 12 Union Cathol 7.49q 1
2 Hagamin, Kevin 12 Timber Creek 7.56q 4
3 Hill, Chais 11 Highland Reg 7.59q 1
4 Gibbons, Sidney 11 Monsignor Mc 7.64q 2
5 Matera, Thomas 12 Fordham Prep 7.70q 2
6 Abubakar, Shaun 11 Sayreville 7.72q 4
7 Baxter, Juan 12 South Brunsw 7.72q 3
8 Alexander, Chis 11 Christian Br 7.74q 3
9 Charles, Alex 12 Lawrencevill 7.80q 3
10 Rolle, Robert 12 Delsea 7.82 4
11 Wilson, Tarique 11 North Rockla 7.84 3
12 McLean, Steven 12 Clark, Abrah 7.89 1
13 Belardi, Christian 12 Lawrencevill 7.90 2
14 Morris, Jaashir 12 Stevens, Joh 7.95 4
15 Bennett, Barrington 12 St. Peters J 7.97 1
16 Rousseau, Graham 12 Robbinsville 8.00 2
17 Liedtka, Jacob 10 Notre Dame 8.01 2
18 Payton, Spencer 10 Longwood 8.03 2
19 Reyes, Jeffrey 12 Rahway 8.06 4
20 Henry, Tim 11 Washingtonvi 8.06 2
21 Stewart, Justice 11 Union 8.13 3
22 Oellermann, Ryan 12 River Dell 8.13 1
23 Roberts, Greg 12 Rahway 8.16 4
24 Mayer, Luke 11 Delbarton 8.16 4
25 Mathiang, Kareem 12 Trenton Cent 8.20 1
26 Hollis, Myles 12 Lawrencevill 8.25 3
27 Russell, Conner 11 Cornwall 8.40 3
28 Stein, Branden 12 Washingtonvi 9.12 3
Preliminaries
12 Anderson, Dylan 12 Madison Boro
17 Cooke, Mark 12 Stevens, Joh
19 Pope, Johnnie 12 Manchester T
20 Arthur, Bruce 11 St. Joseph's
33 Thorne, Keith 12 Clark, Abrah
34 Zeno, Michael 12 Ridgewood
35 Duncan, Travon 11 Amityville
36 Ohazuruike, Shawn 10 Delbarton
37 Schanstra, Tim 12 Pope John XX
38 Floyd, Joshua 12 Don Bosco Pr
38 Morel, Pablo 12 Fordham Prep
40 Gonzalez, Victor 12 Bernards
41 Davis, Haji 12 East Orange
42 Bah, Diante 11 Rancocas Val
43 Sanchez, Quincy 11 Scotch Plain
44 Belony, Dave 12 Hope
45 Berry, Emmett 12 Ridgewood
46 Rodriguez, Jeremy 12 Cornwall
47 Parziale, Damion 11 Notre Dame
48 Jung, Jay 11 Tenafly
49 O'Connor, Tyrice 12 Danbury
50 Francis, Malik 11 Parsippany
51 Green, Nigel 11 Archbishop S
52 Haughton, Lindon 12 Newburgh
52 Johnson, Jamel 12 West Windsor
54 David, Sean 10 Highland Reg
55 Epps, Ja-Tyre 11 Rahway
56 Dixon, Shaquille 11 Deptford
57 Pallozzi, Michael 12 St. Augustin
58 Diaz, Rafael 12 Fordham Prep
59 Arias, Josiah 12 Fordham Prep
60 Cohen, Noah 12 Hendrick Hud
61 Dinelli, John 10 Fordham Prep
62 Wimbush, Khalil 12 Freehold Bor
63 Charles, Nathaniel 12 Clark, Abrah
64 Alexander, Bennett 11 Highland Reg
65 Weekes, BJ 11 Notre Dame
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Animashaun, Obafemi 12 Union Cathol 7.48
2 Gibbons, Sidney 11 Monsignor Mc 7.54
3 Hill, Chais 11 Highland Reg 7.61
4 Hagamin, Kevin 12 Timber Creek 7.61
5 Charles, Alex 12 Lawrencevill 7.80
6 Abubakar, Shaun 11 Sayreville 7.84
7 Matera, Thomas 12 Fordham Prep 7.85
8 Baxter, Juan 12 South Brunsw 7.98
9 Alexander, Chis 11 Christian Br 9.83
Semi-Finals
10 Rolle, Robert 12 Delsea
11 Wilson, Tarique 11 North Rockla
12 McLean, Steven 12 Clark, Abrah
13 Belardi, Christian 12 Lawrencevill
14 Morris, Jaashir 12 Stevens, Joh
15 Bennett, Barrington 12 St. Peters J
16 Rousseau, Graham 12 Robbinsville
17 Liedtka, Jacob 10 Notre Dame
18 Payton, Spencer 10 Longwood
19 Reyes, Jeffrey 12 Rahway
20 Henry, Tim 11 Washingtonvi
21 Stewart, Justice 11 Union
22 Oellermann, Ryan 12 River Dell
23 Roberts, Greg 12 Rahway
24 Mayer, Luke 11 Delbarton
25 Mathiang, Kareem 12 Trenton Cent
26 Hollis, Myles 12 Lawrencevill
27 Russell, Conner 11 Cornwall
28 Stein, Branden 12 Washingtonvi
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Monroe Woodbury 'A' 1:30.48q 1
1) Wilson, Set 11 2) Cooper, Tom 11
3) Ebron, Kendell 11 4) Soder, Dylan 11
2 Newburgh 'A' 1:30.53q 5
1) Adrian, Young 11 2) Cuttino, Devon 12
3) Forbes, Aaron 11 4) Dassaline, Jahnique 10
3 Old Bridge 'A' 1:30.56q 1
1) Miawad, Hazem 11 2) Leto, Alex 12
3) Gilbert, Jayson 11 4) Hernandez, Marcus 12
4 Red Bank Regional 'A' 1:30.65q 4
1) Williams, Mario 12 2) Patterson, Sean 11
3) Reeves, Scottie 12 4) Chestnut, Xavier 12
5 Camden 'A' 1:31.78q 1
1) Davis, Dae' Shon 12 2) Chandler, Sean 12
3) Williams, Khalil 11 4) Wilson, Kwan 12
6 Fordham Prep 'A' 1:31.87q 2
1) Gray, Christopher 11 2) Kumar, Zach 11
3) Crichlow, Devin 11 4) Perez, Frank 10
7 Cardinal Hayes 'A' 1:31.89q 5
1) covington, Justin 10 2) Poindexter, Timothy 10
3) Reid, Ricardo 12 4) Ingram, Tyron 11
8 Washingtonville 'A' 1:32.08q 3
1) Santiago, TJ 12 2) Lubin, Darnell 11
3) Miesner, Josh 12 4) Stein, Branden 12
9 Egg Harbor 'A' 1:32.13 1
1) Abraham, Alvin 11 2) Henry, Keenan 12
3) Cheeseborough, Jamie 11 4) Brock, Amir 09
10 Danbury 'A' 1:32.21 5
1) Andrew, Mathew 11 2) Brown, Cyrus 12
3) Clarke, Devonte 10 4) Moffett, Akim 12
11 Randolph 'A' 1:32.23 4
1) Nalbach, Stephen 12 2) McAlmont, Collin 12
3) Ciccaglione, Nick 12 4) Lienhardt, James 12
12 Pascack Valley 'A' 1:32.79 1
1) Cortes, Jorge 11 2) Felton, Jaleel 12
3) Hall, AJ 11 4) Mandel, Ben 11
13 Bishop Ford 'A' 1:34.83 2
1) Smith, Javon 12 2) Aiken, Dante 12
3) Sainrose, Woodly 12 4) Coleman, Derald 10
14 Suffern 'A' 1:34.93 2
1) Benn, Jared 11 2) Boston, Timothy 12
3) Sedwick, Ryan 11 4) Planeta, Will 12
15 Ridge 'A' 1:35.17 3
1) Claps, Andrew 12 2) Collins, Conor 12
3) Jurewicz, Tyler 12 4) Schraer, Alex 10
16 Union Catholic 'A' 1:35.31 4
1) Kusi, Jamelle 10 2) Marshall, Joe 11
3) Henderson, Jakell 10 4) Morgan, Brandon 11
17 Piscataway 'A' 1:35.76 2
1) Eley, George 11 2) Bush, Nate 11
3) Anderson, Adrian 10 4) Walker, Juwaan 12
18 River Dell 'A' 1:35.85 3
1) Boucher, Michael 12 2) Davidson, Conor 12
3) Capote, Alejandro 12 4) Meyer, Justin 11
-- Timber Creek 'A' DQ 2
1) Black, Greg 12 2) Ali, Kareem 11
3) Johnson, Nakier 12 4) Muse, Jamaad 12
-- Longwood 'A' DQ 4
1) Taylor, Dashawn 12 2) Brown, Montavis 12
3) Reddick, Glen 12 4) Payton, Spencer 10
-- Lenape 'A' DQ 5
1) Bartow, Joel 12 2) Owens, Jermaine 12
3) Simms, Austin 11 4) Liebling, Jake 11
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Newburgh 'A' 1:29.05 2
2 Old Bridge 'A' 1:29.46 2
3 Monroe Woodbury 'A' 1:29.55 2
4 Red Bank Regional 'A' 1:30.26 2
5 Camden 'A' 1:31.14 1
6 Washingtonville 'A' 1:32.07 1
7 Fordham Prep 'A' 1:32.32 1
Preliminaries
7 Cardinal Hayes 'A'
9 Egg Harbor 'A'
10 Danbury 'A'
11 Randolph 'A'
12 Pascack Valley 'A'
13 Bishop Ford 'A'
14 Suffern 'A'
15 Ridge 'A'
16 Union Catholic 'A'
17 Piscataway 'A'
18 River Dell 'A'
-- Timber Creek 'A'
-- Lenape 'A'
-- Longwood 'A'
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Clark, Abraham 'A' 3:22.31 2
1) Muhammad, Hasan 12 2) Darius, Cadell 11
3) McLean, Steven 12 4) Clarke, Raymund 11
2 Rahway 'A' 3:22.69 4
1) Scott, Jordan 09 2) Roberts, Thorne 12
3) Bunion, Deshawne 11 4) Clarke, Harlan 12
3 West Morris Mendham 'A' 3:23.74 2
1) Graham, Ian 11 2) Herraghty, Dylan 11
3) Montilus, Malcolm 12 4) Kidal-Brandt, Christian 11
4 Christian Brothers Academy 'A' 3:24.79 4
1) DeVizia, Jack 11 2) Somma, Mike 11
3) Hough, Ralston 12 4) Zupko, Mike 10
5 Matawan 'A' 3:25.80 3
1) Edwards, Greg 11 2) Perlowin, Tyler 12
3) Natoli, Matthew 11 4) Shaw, Aliem 10
6 Randolph 'A' 3:26.06 2
1) Nalbach, Stephen 12 2) Leanza, Dan 12
3) Ciccaglione, Nick 12 4) McAlmont, Collin 12
7 Bergen Catholic 'A' 3:26.45 3
1) DeHais, Eddie 11 2) Ellerson, Kyle 11
3) Leithauser, Anthony 11 4) Ludwig, Joe 12
8 Mt. Vernon 'A' 3:26.59 3
1) Benjamin, Rai 11 2) Housen, Cody 11
3) Romney, Robert 11 4) Brown, Akiem 11
9 Ridgewood 'A' 3:26.71 2
1) Boresta, Dom 12 2) Collins, Brian 12
3) Dublirer, Luke 12 4) Sabatini, Jake 12
10 Weequahic 'A' 3:26.75 2
1) Fordyce, Osafi 12 2) Hughes, Stephan 10
3) Jean, James 10 4) Maxwell, Randell 12
11 Warwick Valley 'A' 3:26.89 3
1) Burley, Casey 12 2) Kelly, Dan 12
3) Grace, Jack 12 4) Reilly, Tom 12
12 Newburgh 'A' 3:27.19 4
1) Adrian, Young 11 2) Gaynor, Kinard 11
3) Perz, Erit 11 4) Haughton, Lindon 12
13 Danbury 'A' 3:28.23 1
1) O'Connor, Tyrice 12 2) Bartley, Jonathan 10
3) Williams, Taylor 10 4) Winter, Chazz 12
14 St. Joseph's Metuchen 'A' 3:29.97 1
1) Arthur, Bruce 11 2) Columbus, Michael 11
3) Horberg, Andrew 12 4) Nihal, Sam 11
15 North Rockland 'A' 3:31.10 3
1) Bretton, Jayson 12 2) Wilson, Tarique 11
3) Coley, Adrian 12 4) Brooks, Derrick 12
16 Longwood 'A' 3:31.85 2
1) Abdul, Haleem 11 2) Glover, Dimitrius 12
3) Linbrunner, Mike 10 4) Payton, Spencer 10
17 Winslow Township 'A' 3:32.08 1
1) Alston, Edwin 11 2) Austin, Noah 12
3) Mcguire, Brian 12 4) Davis, Destin 11
18 River Dell 'A' 3:33.69 1
1) Capote, Alejandro 12 2) Davidson, Conor 12
3) Fernandez, Justin 10 4) Meyer, Justin 11
-- Union Catholic 'A' FS 4
1) Animashaun, Obafemi 12 2) Jimerson, Jordan 12
3) Evely, Kenny 12 4) McLaughlin, Taylor 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Brunswick 'A' 7:49.89 2
1) Tamasi, Matthew 12 2) Zamorski, Matt 11
3) Neville, Nicholas 11 4) Murray, Morgan 12
2 West Morris Mendham 'A' 7:56.56 1
1) Pressl, Tyler 12 2) St. Jacques, Philip 12
3) Ehmann, Paul 11 4) Kidal-Brandt, Christian 11
3 St. Peters Jersey City 'A' 7:57.18 2
1) Butko, Chris 12 2) Wollard, Declan 11
3) Apicella, Dan 12 4) Heinrich, Fritz 12
4 Morristown 'A' 7:58.01 2
1) Arabagian, Greg 12 2) Torres, Rudy 12
3) Lyons, Sean 12 4) Vallacchi, John 12
5 Warwick Valley 'A' 7:59.18 2
1) Burton, Jordan 12 2) Halligan, Sean 12
3) Senius, Tanner 11 4) Pacelli, Nick 10
6 Shenendehowa 'A' 7:59.51 2
1) Schmidt, Tyler 10 2) Vite, Jack 11
3) Howard, Greg 12 4) Rowe, Collin 11
7 Kingsway 'A' 7:59.84 2
1) Culbreath, Noah 11 2) Boerlin, Myles 11
3) Evernham, Kyle 11 4) Mihlebach, Mark 10
8 Bergen Catholic 'A' 8:01.01 2
1) Lynch, Dan 12 2) Ludwig, Joe 12
3) Morano, Matt 11 4) Selvaggi, Tom 11
9 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 8:02.89 1
1) Buck, Jon 11 2) Willemsen, John 12
3) Cobo, Sean 12 4) Campbell, Michael 12
10 Regis 'A' 8:03.29 2
1) Dobkowski, Brian 12 2) Kiley, Andrew 12
3) Calcagnini, Arthur 11 4) Phillips, Sean 11
11 Kingston 'A' 8:05.25 1
1) Morgan, Rastafari 11 2) Briggs, Walter 12
3) White, Shane 12 4) Bogert, Brandon 11
12 Marshfield 'A' 8:06.21 1
1) Tautiva, Mike 12 2) Sheridan, Pat 12
3) Patterson, Justin 12 4) Meehan, Matt 12
13 West Windsor-Plainsboro South 'A' 8:07.26 1
1) Arbeiter, Jake 12 2) Kotecha, Zabih 11
3) Pulimood, Nikhil 11 4) Setya, Karn 12
14 Voorhees 'A' 8:07.59 1
1) Capone, Anthony 12 2) Thompson, Chris 11
3) DeFabrizio, Sam 12 4) Raefski, Nick 11
15 Chaminade 'A' 8:08.72 2
1) Raver, Michael 11 2) Brown, Jordan 11
3) White, Joseph 12 4) Ulrich, William 11
16 Christian Brothers Academy 'A' 8:08.88 2
1) Cassidy, Mike 12 2) Kershner, Adam 12
3) Farr, Steve 11 4) Lunny, Conor 11
17 St. Benedicts 'A' 8:10.37 2
1) Guerin, Benjamin 11 2) Roberts, Jaquan 11
3) Reckling, Brett 11 4) Rutto, Edwin 10
18 Notre Dame 'A' 8:10.55 1
1) Kamph, Matt 11 2) Aririguzoh, Franklin 11
3) Elliott, Mike 11 4) Del Cristo, Albert 11
19 Rancocas Valley 'A' 8:11.30 1
1) Curbello, Isaiah 10 2) Colon-Cruz, Jose 11
3) Washington, Norman 10 4) DeJesus, Josh 10
20 Metuchen 'A' 8:11.33 1
1) Briggs, Danny 11 2) hampsey, james 12
3) Poandl, James 12 4) sullivan, brian 12
21 Northern Valley Old Tappan 'A' 8:12.43 1
1) Rienas, Marc 11 2) Lawlor, Kevin 12
3) Devine, Kevin 12 4) Rienas, Will 10
22 Syosset 'A' 8:12.90 2
1) Sheerin, Eamon 12 2) Hoelzli, Alex 11
3) Vittucci, Tommy 12 4) Mittleman, Dale 12
23 Don Bosco Prep 'A' 8:12.99 2
1) Levermore, Kyle 12 2) Higgins, Mike 12
3) Lartigue, Schan 12 4) Costello, Jack 12
24 Bernards 'A' 8:14.36 1
1) Gruters, Richard 10 2) Howes, Will 11
3) Petty, Quintin 11 4) Sisto, Chris 12
25 Hillsborough 'A' 8:14.70 1
1) Digricoli, Michael 11 2) Machala, John 10
3) Nunn, Matt 12 4) McFarland, Nick 12
26 Lakeland 'A' 8:15.73 1
1) Shah, Kunal 12 2) Mclean, Ziyad 12
3) Swift, Matt 12 4) Shah, Veeral 11
27 Fordham Prep 'A' 8:17.40 2
1) Guzman, Kyle 11 2) McGovern, Paul 11
3) Miano, Mike 11 4) Tannian, John 12
28 Matawan 'A' 8:24.16 1
1) Wills, Daniel 12 2) Natoli, Tom 12
3) Howley, Brendan 12 4) Natoli, Matthew 11
-- Red Bank Catholic 'A' DQ 2
1) McInnis, Justin 11 2) Bogert, Kyle 12
3) Doyle, Brett 11 4) Rue, Tom 11
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Chaminade 'A' 10:14.02
1) Kelly, Sean 12 2) Dorritie, Andrew 12
3) Slattery, Thomas 12 4) Nolan, Gunnar 11
2 Ridgefield 'A' 10:15.82
1) Bordash, Will 12 2) Keating, Johnathan 11
3) Hewett, Graeme 12 4) Hopper, Trevor 12
3 Middletown North 'A' 10:15.87
1) Lippert, Justin 12 2) Williams, Keshawn 11
3) D'Augusta, Crispin 12 4) O'Neill, Tom 12
4 Arlington 'A' 10:19.13
1) Wimmers, Tom 12 2) Beram, Trenten 12
3) Morrison, Steve 12 4) Asselmeyer, James 11
5 St. Benedicts 'A' 10:20.03
1) Guerin, Benjamin 11 2) Omari, Naija 12
3) Roberts, Jaquan 11 4) Rutto, Edwin 10
6 Fordham Prep 'A' 10:20.10
1) Lundy, Conor 10 2) Crossdale, Malik 12
3) Newton, Franklin 12 4) Prunty, Joseph 11
7 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 10:27.20
1) Campbell, Michael 12 2) Cobo, Sean 12
3) Willemsen, John 12 4) Meehan, Scott 12
8 Syosset 'A' 10:27.43
1) Italiano, Tyler 11 2) Vartonov, Grigory 12
3) Nwana, Simon 12 4) Depinto, Ryan 12
9 Collegiate School 'A' 10:31.87
1) Pompilj, Marco 11 2) Akalonu, Kelechi 12
3) Farley, Jack 11 4) Buckley, Liam 12
10 Union Catholic 'A' 10:34.28
1) Siegal, Derek 12 2) Sagendorf, Brian 11
3) Evely, Kenny 12 4) Ghizzone, Andrew 12
11 Haddonfield 'A' 10:35.06
1) Pelose, Greg 10 2) Keegan, Rob 12
3) Gigliotti, Alex 12 4) Stoner, Austin 10
12 Xavier 'A' 10:38.92
1) Kaufmann, Eliot 12 2) Moe, Oliver 11
3) Ronan, Dominick 10 4) Rice, John 11
13 South Brunswick 'A' 10:56.05
1) Mukundan, Rajiv 12 2) Weber, Joe 11
3) McCann, Kyle 11 4) Sanders, Tyler 10
14 Tappan Zee 'A' 10:56.60
1) Clarke, Dylan 12 2) Gavigan, Luke 11
3) Hehir, Flannan 12 4) LeWarn, Peter 11
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kirk, Ian 12 Howell 6-06.00 1.98m
2 Landsman, Josh 12 Northern Val 6-04.00 1.93m
3 Clarke, Kenny 12 Ramapo J6-04.00 1.93m
4 Brown, James 12 Beacon J6-04.00 1.93m
4 McCord, Alexander 11 Warwick J6-04.00 1.93m
6 Adams, Barden 12 West Orange 6-02.00 1.87m
7 Banks, Ameer 11 Delsea J6-02.00 1.87m
8 Russell, Larry 11 Timber Creek 6-00.00 1.82m
9 Sicari, Justin 12 Monsignor Fa J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Ladouceur, Alex 12 Smithtown We J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Hoffler, Eshawn 12 West Orange J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Zarro, Anthony 12 Randolph J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Udotong, Isaiah 12 Cinnaminson J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Morrow, Mike 11 Danbury J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Taylor, Najee 12 Clarkstown S J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Dupree, Leonard 12 Columbia J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Fay, Conor 12 Iona Prep J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Liebling, Jacob 11 Lenape J6-00.00 1.82m
-- Ozuah, Philip 12 Don Bosco Pr NH
-- Clouse, Spencer 11 West Morris NH
-- Sprague, Ryan 12 Bayonne NH
-- Issah, Luqman 10 Pearl River NH
-- Redway, Roshaad 12 Middletown N NH
-- Stewart, Justice 11 Union NH
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Uckermark, Todd 12 Warwick Vall 16-00.00 4.87m
2 Deutmeyer, James 12 Fordham Prep J16-00.00 4.87m
3 Derek, Dibona 11 Warwick Vall 15-06.00 4.72m
4 Annichiarico, Luke 12 Northern Val 15-00.00 4.57m
5 Fogarasi, Joseph 11 Windham J15-00.00 4.57m
6 Altland, Dylan 12 Kingsway J15-00.00 4.57m
7 Fountain, Travis 12 Monroe Woodb J15-00.00 4.57m
8 Benz, Mike 12 Delbarton 14-06.00 4.41m
8 Gertler, Abe 12 Madison Boro 14-06.00 4.41m
8 Rough, Chris 11 Westhill 14-06.00 4.41m
11 Fay, Matt 11 Iona Prep 14-00.00 4.26m
11 Knowles, Trevor 12 North Hunter 14-00.00 4.26m
11 Gandy, Keith 12 Indian Hills 14-00.00 4.26m
11 Giannone, Nick 12 Ridge 14-00.00 4.26m
11 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan 11 Iona Prep 14-00.00 4.26m
16 Siegel, Sam 11 Northern Val 13-06.00 4.11m
16 Pease, Luke 12 Haddonfield 13-06.00 4.11m
16 Lynch, Pat 12 Cranford 13-06.00 4.11m
16 Roberts, Leland 11 Danbury 13-06.00 4.11m
16 Daknis, Mike 12 Christian Br 13-06.00 4.11m
-- Wheatley, Jahkeem 11 Iona Prep NH
-- Ammirrati, Luke 11 Monsignor Fa NH
-- Bradley, Alfred 12 Christian Br NH
-- Isaacson, Matthew 11 Matawan NH
-- Crispi, Joe 12 Monsignor Fa NH
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Taylor, Dashawn 12 Longwood 23-08.50 7.22m
2 Micheaux, Mikhail 12 Eastern 23-01.00 7.03m
3 Bazile, Zack 12 St. Joseph M 22-09.25 6.94m
4 Grey, Rayvon 10 Beacon 22-09.00 6.93m
5 Mumford, Shai 12 West Deptfor 22-06.50 6.87m
6 Reddick, Glen 12 Longwood 22-00.75 6.72m
7 Davis, Terrel 10 Beacon 21-05.75 6.54m
8 Chamalian, Peter 12 Cresskill 21-05.25 6.53m
9 McLean, Booker 12 Montville 21-03.75 6.49m
10 Bryan, Andre 12 Edison 21-02.00 6.45m
11 Zarro, Anthony 12 Randolph 21-01.50 6.43m
12 Rudman, Kyle 12 Archbishop S 21-01.25 6.43m
13 Hardy, Clarence 11 Winslow Town 21-00.75 6.41m
14 Dema Ala, John 10 Edison 21-00.00 6.40m
15 Indursky, Bailey 11 Freehold Bor 20-11.25 6.38m
16 Taylor, Najee 12 Clarkstown S 20-10.75 6.36m
17 Jacob, Alan 10 Freehold Tow 20-10.50 6.36m
18 Duhaney, Davante 12 Amityville 20-08.50 6.31m
19 Maggiolo, Colin 11 Warwick Vall 20-08.00 6.29m
20 Weaver, Zaire 11 Passaic Co V 20-05.25 6.22m
21 Bryant, Tim 12 Clifton 20-04.75 6.21m
22 Matthews, Hassan 11 Amityville 20-03.50 6.18m
23 Raia, Michael 12 Park Ridge 20-03.25 6.17m
24 Desjardin, Matthew 12 Archbishop S 20-02.25 6.15m
25 Belony, Dave 12 Hope 20-01.25 6.12m
26 Bryant, Roger 11 Hillside 20-01.00 6.12m
27 Alexander, Dwight 12 Lawrencevill 20-00.50 6.10m
28 Clouse, Spencer 11 West Morris 19-11.25 6.07m
29 Williams, Zack 10 Hillsborough 19-10.25 6.05m
30 Dowie, Ethan 11 Pearl River 19-09.75 6.03m
31 Zarro, Carlo 09 Randolph 19-09.25 6.02m
32 Yang, Haram 10 Bergen Co VT 19-06.75 5.96m
33 Udotong, Emmanuel 11 Cinnaminson 19-06.50 5.95m
34 Reeves, Scottie 12 Red Bank Reg 19-05.50 5.93m
34 Thomas, Taquan 12 Manhasset 19-05.50 5.93m
36 Johnson, Jaquil 10 Shabazz, Mal 19-04.75 5.91m
37 Graham, Ian 11 West Morris 19-01.25 5.82m
37 Berry, Emmett 12 Ridgewood 19-01.25 5.82m
37 Dalisera, Joe 12 Tappan Zee 19-01.25 5.82m
37 Flippen, Curtis 10 Riverhead 19-01.25 5.82m
41 Boucher, Michael 12 River Dell 19-01.00 5.81m
42 Wright, Nazier 10 Kennedy, J.F 19-00.75 5.81m
43 Morel, Pablo 12 Fordham Prep 19-00.25 5.79m
44 Rodriguez, Jeremy 12 Cornwall 18-10.75 5.75m
45 Escoffery, Harrison 12 Hackensack 18-10.25 5.74m
46 Yu, Shihan 11 Princeton 18-09.25 5.72m
47 McCrae, Rayshawn 11 Trenton Cent 18-08.50 5.70m
48 Perez, Frank 10 Fordham Prep 18-08.25 5.69m
49 Kane, Tyler 12 River Dell 18-07.25 5.67m
50 Apicella, Alex 12 La Salle 18-06.50 5.65m
51 Morgan, Brandon 11 Union Cathol 18-04.75 5.60m
52 Cazilas, Matthew 12 Archbishop M 18-04.50 5.60m
53 Pugh, Roy 11 Shabazz, Mal 15-09.25 4.80m
-- Ilogu, Chudi 11 Lawrencevill FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wilson, Tristan 12 Delsea 48-08.50 14.84m
2 Willis, Devon 12 Schalmont 48-04.00 14.73m
3 Lovelace, Jared 11 Archbishop M 48-01.75 14.67m
4 Katz, Jason 11 Ramapo 46-06.00 14.17m
5 Greenberg, Brian 12 Bethlehem 46-00.75 14.03m
6 Chamalian, Peter 12 Cresskill 45-11.75 14.01m
7 Grey, Rayvon 10 Beacon 44-11.25 13.69m
8 Guarino, Anthony 11 Phillipsburg 44-11.00 13.69m
9 Heron, Dondre 12 Teaneck 44-05.75 13.55m
10 Akortia, Mike 12 Old Bridge 44-05.25 13.54m
11 Horn, Michael 10 St. Joseph's 44-00.00 13.41m
12 Owens, Jermaine 12 Lenape 43-10.75 13.37m
13 DeLaurentis, Preston 12 Peddie Schoo 43-08.25 13.31m
14 Adams, Barden 12 West Orange 43-07.75 13.30m
15 Sullivan, Dejon 12 Camden 43-06.75 13.27m
16 Davis, Terrel 10 Beacon 42-08.50 13.01m
17 Ozuah, Philip 12 Don Bosco Pr 42-02.75 12.87m
18 Moore, Marcus 12 Riverhead 41-09.25 12.73m
19 Anderson, Romareo 12 Teaneck 41-06.50 12.66m
20 Harrison, Kevin 10 Lenape 41-05.50 12.63m
21 Guardado, Ellias 11 St. Francis 41-05.25 12.63m
22 Escoffery, Harrison 12 Hackensack 41-04.75 12.61m
22 Dowie, Ethan 11 Pearl River 41-04.75 12.61m
24 Danyluk, Michael 10 Clarkstown S 41-03.75 12.59m
25 Diakanwa, Josh 11 Iona Prep 41-02.75 12.56m
26 Thomas, Taquan 12 Manhasset 41-01.50 12.53m
27 Pugh, Roy 11 Shabazz, Mal 41-00.75 12.51m
28 Johnson, Jaquil 10 Shabazz, Mal 41-00.00 12.49m
29 Boucher, Michael 12 River Dell 40-11.75 12.49m
30 Case, Elijah 11 Phillipsburg 40-10.50 12.45m
30 Trival, George 12 Ramsey 40-10.50 12.45m
32 Hernandez, Anthony 11 Deptford 40-10.25 12.45m
33 Indursky, Bailey 11 Freehold Bor 40-10.00 12.44m
34 Yang, Haram 10 Bergen Co VT 40-08.50 12.40m
35 Bryant, Tim 12 Clifton 40-04.25 12.29m
36 Adubor, Obehi 11 Iona Prep 40-03.75 12.28m
37 Mack, Jaciir 11 Kennedy, J.F 40-00.50 12.20m
38 Ilogu, Chudi 11 Lawrencevill 39-09.50 12.12m
39 Banks, Ameer 11 Delsea 39-04.00 11.98m
40 Downes, Ryan 12 Clifton 39-02.75 11.95m
41 Bryant, Roger 11 Hillside 38-07.25 11.76m
42 Mota, Richie 12 Kennedy, J.F 38-06.25 11.74m
-- Henry, Keenan 12 Egg Harbor FOUL
-- Zeno, Michael 12 Ridgewood FOUL
-- Riley, Nigel 12 Longwood FOUL
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bonhurst, Benjamin 12 Smithtown We 64-07.00 19.68m
2 Pulli, Nick 12 West Deptfor 62-05.00 19.02m
3 Russell, Dennis 12 Longwood 61-06.25 18.75m
4 Bryan, Jason 12 Rumson-Fair 60-06.75 18.45m
5 Favors, Eric 11 North Rockla 60-04.00 18.38m
6 Murphy, Corey 12 Longwood 59-01.50 18.02m
7 Nijman, Josuah 12 Columbia 57-00.00 17.37m
8 Brennan, Sean 11 Union Cathol 54-08.00 16.66m
9 Balter, Chandler 12 Livingston 53-04.00 16.25m
10 Tummino, Andrew 11 River Dell 52-11.50 16.14m
11 Castillo, Vlad 11 Montgomery 52-02.25 15.90m
12 Rhodes, Tommy 12 Delbarton 52-02.00 15.90m
13 Mancuso, Aaron 12 Hopewell Val 51-09.75 15.79m
14 Nessenson, David 12 Governor Liv 51-05.00 15.67m
15 Ryslik, David 11 Peddie Schoo 51-04.75 15.66m
16 Gwaltney, Saquan 12 Long Branch 49-09.50 15.17m
17 Kraemer, Matt 12 Mount Olive 49-04.50 15.04m
18 Pula, Doug 11 Bergen Catho 48-11.50 14.92m
19 Gaynor, David 12 Passaic Co V 48-09.50 14.87m
19 Rehal, Joe 11 Longwood 48-09.50 14.87m
21 Wukitsch, Sean 12 Morristown 48-04.50 14.74m
22 Schembor, Cooper 12 Montgomery 48-02.00 14.68m
23 Knipe, Tim 12 Christian Br 47-08.00 14.52m
24 Dietlmeier, Rob 12 Toms River N 47-06.00 14.47m
25 Michel, Joshua 12 Rahway 47-02.00 14.37m
26 Benson, Kevin 11 Toms River N 46-11.00 14.30m
27 Polk, Denzel 11 Kingsway 46-08.00 14.22m
28 Conlon, Pat 12 St. Joseph's 46-07.50 14.21m
29 Cardona, Will 12 Livingston 45-09.00 13.94m
30 Brown, Damone 12 North Rockla 45-01.00 13.74m
31 Foley, Harrison 12 North Rockla 44-11.00 13.69m
32 Pettway, Denzel 11 St. Benedict 44-10.50 13.67m
33 Menocal, Gustave 12 Fordham Prep 44-09.50 13.65m
34 Brovero, Cody 12 Delsea 44-05.00 13.53m
35 Ciaccia, James 12 Fordham Prep 44-01.00 13.43m
36 Walden, Anthourn 12 Newburgh 43-10.00 13.36m
37 Rodgers, Alex 11 Montville 43-02.00 13.15m
38 Krute, Nick 11 St. Joseph's 41-09.00 12.72m
39 Zeolla, Nick 10 Longwood 38-02.25 11.63m
-- Ross, Spencer 12 Mahwah FOUL
-- Hessman, Garrett 11 Bergen Catho FOUL
-- Williams, Xire 12 Red Bank Reg FOUL
|